Stanisławów 05-304 Szkolna 16
Pustków 39-205 Pustków 78
Opole Lubelskie 24-325 Puszno Godowskie 19
Radgoszcz 33-207 pl. ŚW. KAZIMIERZA 3
Siemkowice 98-354 Powstania Styczniowego 1
Chodel 24-350 Ratoszyn Drugi 214
Alwernia 32-566 al. Jana Pawła II 10a
Rogoźnik 42-582 Kościuszki 220
Chojnów 59-225 Rokitki 18
Rokitno 21-504 Rokitno 37
Rościszewo 09-204 Jana Pawła II 6
Rossosz 21-533 Batalionów Chłopskich 49
Wietrzno 38-451 Długa 18
Róża 39-216 Róża 142 A
Rudki 26-006 Chełmowa 1
Wierzbica 22-330 Rudnik 64
Iłownica 43-394 Rudzica 350
Uzdowo 13-214 Uzdowo, Ruszkowo 1A
Rutka-Tartak 16-406 Leśna 1
Rybczewice Pierwsze 21-065 Rybczewice 0
Rybno 13-220 Zajeziorna 58
Rzeczniów 27-353 Rzeczniów 1 A
Rzeczyca Długa 37-455 Rzeczyca Długa 119 a
Sączów 42-595 Ogrodowa 5
Sączów 42-595 Ogrodowa 5
Rypin 87-500 Sadłowo 44
Gniewoszów 26-920 Sarnów (poczta Gniewoszów)
Pruszków 98-160 Wieluńska 8
Siechnice 55-011 Kolejowa 15
Siemonia 42-595 Kościuszki 49
Siemonia 42-595 Kościuszki 49
Siemonia 42-595 Kościuszki 49
Sienno 27-350 Czachowskiego 5
Skała 32-043 Polna 17
Skawica 34-221 Skawica 448
Skorogoszcz 49-125 Opolska 27
Skrzyszów 33-156 Skrzyszów 645
Sławno 76-100 al. Aleja Wojska Polskiego 10
Ślęzaki 39-450 Ślęzaki 34
Szczucin 33-230 Słupiec 320
Sobowidz 83-033 Kościuszki 9
Soczewka 09-506 Spacerowa 3
Sokolniki-Parcela 95-035 Sokolniki Parcela 5
Gorzewo 09-500 Sokołów 16 C
Solec nad Wisłą 27-320 Słoneczna 2
Solca Wielka 95-035
Solca Wielka 95-035 Solca Wielka 57
Stanisławów 05-304 Szkolna 6
Czarna 39-215 Stara Jastrząbka 42
Stare Kurowo 66-540 Kościelna 29
Staw 62-865 Ogrodowa 6
Stężyca 08-540 Królewska 2
Karpiówka 23-206 Stróża 97
Stryków 95-010 TADEUSZA KOŚCIUSZKI 29
Stryszów 34-146 Stryszów 557
Świerklaniec 42-622 Oświęcimska 13
Świerklaniec 42-622
Radwanice 55-010 Żeromskiego 1
Szastarka 23-225 Szastarka 93
Szczawin Kościelny 09-550 Jana Pawła II 7
Szczucin 33-230 Piłsudskiego 15
Szerzyny 38-246 Szerzyny 26
Drelów 21-570 Szóstka 55
Gołcza 32-075
Przybysławice 32-075 Szreniawa 123
Szulborze Wielkie 07-324 Romantyczna 2
Modlnica 32-085 Szyce 31
Szynwałd 33-158 Szynwałd 10A
Szypliszki 16-411 Suwalska 23
Tąpkowice 42-624
Tczów 26-706 Tczów 28
Trąbki Wielkie 83-034 Pasteura 1
Trześniów 36-212 Trześniów 90
Tylawa 38-450 Tylawa
Niewiadów 97-225 Parkowa 4
Ulan-Majorat 21-307 Ulan Majorat 50A
Unisław 86-260 Parkowa 18 lok. 11
Wąchock 27-215
Wądroże Wielkie 59-430 Wądroże Wielkie 167
Wądroże Wielkie 59-430 167
Opole Lubelskie 24-334 Wandalin 100
Werbkowice 22-550 Piłsudskiego 6
Holonki 17-120 Holonki 63
Wielgie 87-603 Starowiejska 87
Wieprz 34-122 Wieprz 430
Zalesice-Kolonia 26-680
Wierzbica 26-680 Sienkiewicza 37
Modliborzyce 23-310 Wierzchowiska Drugie 162
Kęty 32-650 Witkowice, Dworska 50
Wiżajny 16-407 Sejneńska 14
Wola Baranowska 39-451 Wschodnia 1
Wróblik Szlachecki 38-483
Horostyta 22-205 Wyryki
Gołcza 32-075
Wysocice 32-075 Wysocice 36
Wysowa-Zdrój 38-316 Wysowa - Zdrój 149
Wyszonki Kościelne 18-215 brak 0
Zaklików 37-470 Sandomierska 54
Zaklików
Zaklików 37-470 Krzywa 66
Zaleszany 37-415 Tadeusza Kościuszki 5
Zawidz Kościelny 09-226 Adama Mazowiecka 26
Zaleszany 37-415 Parkowa 8
Bodzentyn 26-010
Zdziechowice Drugie 37-470 Zdziechowice Drugie 221
Zegrze 05-130 Warszawska 13
Zgłobień 36-046 Zgłobień 67 a
Zieleń 87-223 Zieleń 50B
Zubrzyca Górna 34-484 Zubrzyca Górna 496
Żuraw 1
Ołpiny 38-247 Żurowa 251
Polanów
Żyraków 39-204 Żyraków 156A
Żyraków 39-204 Żyraków 156
Żytkiejmy 19-505 gen. Świerczewskiego 16
Miejsce Piastowe 38-430 Zalesie 38
Żarki 42-310 Tadeusza Kościuszki 31
Żarki 42-310 Myszkowska 32
Kąkolewnica 21-302 ulica Lubelska 42
Kąkolewnica 21-302 Lubelska 42
Żytno 97-532 Strażacka 14
Luzino 84-242
Warszawa 04-141 Praga-Południe Szaserów 128
Międzychód 64-400 Szpitalna 10
Frombork 14-530 Sanatoryjna 1
Brzesko 32-800 TADEUSZA KOŚCIUSZKI 68..
Międzychód 64-400 Szpitalna 10
Wieluń 98-300 Szpitalna 16
Żyrardów 96-300 Limanowskiego 30
Łódź 91-229 Aleksandrowska 159
Wojcieszyce 58-560 Sprzymierzonych 4
Warszawa 00-739 Stępińska 19/25
Błonie 05-870 ul. Powstańców 8a
Warszawa
Bydgoszcz 85-091
Żabinko 62-050
Sopot
Warszawa
Mińsk Mazowiecki 05-300 Topolowa 4/U4
Wrocław 50-339 Nowowiejska 100/1B
Gdańsk Piecki Jaśkowa Dolina 105/215
Gdańsk 80-180 Guderskiego 2/7
Gdańsk 80-180 Gdańsk ul. Guderskiego 2/VII
Ostrów Wielkopolski 63-400
Chojnice 89-620 Drzymały 33
Chojnice 89-620 Drzymały 33
Oświęcim 32-600 Wysokie Brzegi 4
Miechucino CIEMNA MASA
Piaseczno CZAJEWICZA 5/7
Kraków 30-142
Warszawa 02-952
Warszawa 02-952
Warszawa 02-675 Wołoska 18 (budynek CURTIS PLAZA)
Warszawa 02-952
Tychy 43-100 Hutnicza 33
Lublin 20-362
Białystok 15-349 Rzymowskiego 22/5
Lublin 20-808
Lublin 20-808
Wrocław
Wrocław Rejtana 4,4a/1b
Wrocław ulica Kilińskiego
Wrocław 50-263 Jana Kilińskiego 36
Wrocław 50-263 Jana Kilińskiego 27
Wrocław 54-034 Kamiennogórska 16
Wrocław 53-033 Zwycięska 2
Wrocław 51-612 al. Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego 35
Wrocław 51-605 Józefa Mianowskiego 2b
Wrocław 54-440 Rogowska 52A
Wrocław 50-015 Tadeusza Rejtana 4,4a/1b
Oława 55-200 Iwaszkiewicza 11 B
Jelcz-Laskowice 55-231 Basenowa 5
Ełk 19-300 Wileńska 25A
Elbląg 82-300 Stefana Żeromskiego 22
Warszawa 02-495 Plac Czerwca 1976 Roku 3
Zielona Góra 65-213
Warszawa ul. Wawelska 28
Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300
Jelcz-Laskowice 55-220 Józefa Bożka 15
Lublin
Włostów 66-450
Zalesie 63-400
Przeworsk 37-200
Tczew 83-110 1-go Maja 2