Chełmża 87-140 ulica Sienkiewicza 1B
Legnica ul. Dziennikarska5A
Bydgoszcz 85-435 Mrotecka 9
41-500
Lublin
Przemyśl Władycze 1
Wieluń ul. Wojska Polskiego 2
Kraków 30-075
Kraków 30-133
Bełchatów Ul. Nehrebeckiego 57
Kraków 30-071
Wrocław
Gliwice 44-100
Warszawa Żoliborz ul. Ficowskiego 6
Wrocław 54-153
Bydgoszcz 85-093 ul. M.Curie Skłodowskiej 26
Katowice 40-596 Wincentego Pola 32A/L1
Warszawa 00-649
Radom 26-600 4
Warszawa 04-187
Warszawa 04-133
Nowe Czaple 68-200 Chopina 30 A
Nowogród Bobrzański 66-100 Zdrowa 1
Nowe Czaple 68-200 Strzelców 10
Nowogród Bobrzański 66-010 Wiejska 3
Nowogród Bobrzański 66-010 Pocztowa 6
Warszawa 03-812
Warszawa 03-824 kamionkowska 39
Warszawa 01-493
Łomża 18-400
Bartoszyce 11-200 Marksa 10/37
Warszawa 02-991 Syta 120
Poznań Drobnika 12/14
Poznań 60-693 ulica Drobnika 49
Białystok 15-349
Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-400
Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-400 Walczaka 25
Katowice katowice ul żelazna1
Warszawa Lewicka 4
Szczecin 71-667 Rugiańska 51/14
Warszawa 02-797 Al. KEN 56
Warszawa 02-547
Bieruń Adama 13
Otwock 05-400 Gabriela Narutowicza 80
Warszawa 02-795 Al. KEN 56
Warszawa 02-797 aleja Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 56
Otwock 05-400
Poznań 60-823 Słowackiego 8
Tarnów 33-100 ulica PCK 26
Elbląg 82-300 Królewiecka 146
Koszalin 75-422
Koszalin
Koszalin
Lublin 20-095
Lublin 20-095 ul. Jana Sapiehy 2 lok. 4A
Gdańsk 80-809 prof. Romana Lipowicza 21
Gdańsk 80-809
Malbork 82-200 Sucharskiego 4B
Katowice 40-858 Połomińska 16
Warszawa Surowieckiego 2
Szczekociny 42-445
Ruda Śląska 41-710
Krotoszyn 63-700
Bydgoszcz
Łódź Syrenki
Brodnica 83-300 Sienkiewicza 25
Gdańsk ul. Pomorska 18 H/2/3
Warszawa Skoroszewska 7 lok U 3
Białystok 15-879
Gdańsk 80-333 Pomorska 18H/2/3
Białystok 15-879
Białystok
Rzeszów 35-045 ul. Hetmańska 21/116
Kraków ul. Zwierzyniecka 29 lok. 200B
Warszawa
Warszawa 00-001
Warszawa
Warszawa
Warszawa
Warszawa 02-516
Warszawa 00-363
Warszawa
Warszawa 00-905 ul. Nowy Świat 58A.
Warszawa
Warszawa 00-363 ulica Nowy Świat 58 A
Warszawa 00-363 Nowy Świat 58a
Warszawa 00-363
Siemianowice Śląskie 41-100 Bańgów
Katowice ul. Teatralna
Czeladź 41-250
Bydgoszcz 85-095
Wólka Podleśna 36-002
Konin ul.Piłsudskiego 22A
Poznań Kościelna 33
Jeleśnia 43-340 Żywiecka 11a
Konin 62-500 ul. Piłsudskiego 22a
Konin 62-500 ul. Piłsudskiego 22a
Jasionka 36-002 Jasionka 131
Szczytniki 62-023 ulica Jeziorna 43
Mława 06-500 Warszawska 40A
Jeleśnia 34-340 ul. Żywiecka, 11a, Jeleśnia
Czeladź 41-250
Czeladź 41-250 Szpitalna 11
Gdańsk Osowa Wodnika 48
Sochaczew 96-500 aleja 600-lecia 45
Bukowno 32-332 Kolejowa 3
Szczecin Zdunowo Alfreda Sokołowskiego 17/3
Kraków 31-503 ul. Lubicz 25/7
Inowrocław 88-100
Gdańsk 80-111
Tarnowo Podgórne 62-080 Nowa 15
Stepnica 72-112 Krzywoustego 18A
Katowice 40-521
Kętrzyn 11-400 Wojska Polskiego 3 B/3
Żyrardów 3 Maja
Wrocław 50-567
Warszawa
Warszawa 01-780 Władysława Broniewskiego 23
Lublin
Lublin
Katowice 40-750 Armii Krajowej 194/1
Lublin 20-577
Piaseczno 05-500 Warszawska 37
Nowa Sól 67-100
Nowa Sól Kościuszki 1D
Wrocław 53-031
Częstochowa 42-217 Focha 22A/2
Piaseczno 05-500 Warszawska 37 U.W. 4 i 5
Gdańsk 80-767 Jaskółcza 7/15
Warszawa
Warszawa 04-501 ulica Płowiecka 37
Szczecin 70-786 Bolesława Leśmiana 7
Kraków 31-102 ul. Zwierzyniecka 14/4
Inowrocław 88-100
Poznań 60-553 Marotońska 3A/1
Poznań 61-553 Maratońska 3a/1
Śrem 63-101 Chłapowskiego 33/22
Śrem 63-101 ul. Dezyderego Chłapowskiego 33/22
Łódź Wyszyńskiego 99
Kielce 25-435 Zapolskiej 9/ lok 2
Puławy
Puławy 24-100 ulica Zielona 10 A
Łódź 94-048 ul. ks. kard. Wyszyńskiego 29
Nowa Sól 67-100 Kościuszki 1d
Kraków 31-564 Aleja Pokoju 29A
Nowy Targ 34-400 Kowaniec 2a
Nowy Sącz 33-300
Nowy Sącz 33-300 AL. ALEJE STEFANA BATOREGO 88
Łukowica 34-606 533
Katowice 40-659 Harcerzy Września 1939 5
Warszawa 05-400 ulica Warszawska 11/13
Rzeszów 35-118
Kraków 32-080 ul. Śląska 316, Zabierzów
Bolechowice 32-080 ŚLĄSKA 316
Bolechowice 32-080 ŚLĄSKA 316.
32-080
32-080
Gliwice 44-100 Żerniki ul. Paderewskiego 70
Zabrze 41-800 pl.Krakowski10
Kołobrzeg ul.Wschodnia3
Konin 62-500
Kołobrzeg 78-100
Łódź 92-309 Turza
Łódź 93-124 ulica Kilińskiego 228
Bydgoszcz 85-147 Ul. Dąbrowa 62
Gdańsk
Gdańsk 80-237 Wrzeszcz Wajdeloty 28, pokój 214
Chodecz
Szczecin 70-382 Jagiellońska 67A/3
Wschowa 67-400
Malbork 82-200 Dworcowa 2
Głogówek 48-250 al. Lipowa 6
Głogówek 48-250 Biedrzychowice 186 A
Gdańsk 80-462 aleja Jana Pawła II 4A/2
Gdańsk 80-264 aleja Grunwaldzka 142
Bartoszyce 11-200
Bartoszyce 11-200 gen. Bema 36
Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 135
77-420 Gajowa 2
Kubaczyn 62-066 Kolejowa 16
Czeladź 41-250 Tulipanów 1
Częstochowa 42-200 Wały Dwernickiego 11 lok. 26
Olsztyn 10-015 Ryszarda Knosały 7A/LOK.B
Kraków 31-131 Garbarska 5
Poznań 60-840 Jeżyce Ul. J. H. Dąbrowskiego 23/1
Szczecinek Pomorska 7