Warszawa 01-633
Miłosław 62-300 Wrzesińska 27
Tarnowo Podgórne 62-080 Poznańska 40J/1
Koło 62-600 PCK 8
Radom 26-600 Żeromskiego 105 A
Namysłów 46-100 Oleśnicka 4
Solniki Wielkie 56-400 Ignacego Paderewskiego 4/J
Katowice ul. Stawowa 10
Łopuszna 34-400 Władysława Orkana 19.
Warszawa 02-201 Opaczewska 43/5
Ruda Śląska 41-707 Oddziałów Młodzieży Powstańczej 14
Gdynia 81-366 Antoniego Abrahama 45
Gdańsk 80-264 al. Grunwaldzka 131A
Brzeziny 95-060 M.C. Skłodowskiej 6
Kielce 25-316 Kościuszki 25
Włoszczowa 29-100 Żeromskiego 28
Bierutów 56-420 J.Słowackiego 2
Poznań 61-732 Nowowiejskiego 22/24
Głogów 67-200 Kościuszki 15a
Białystok 15-222 Mickiewicza 14
Poznań 60-479 Strzeszyńska 32
Krotoszyn 63-700 Benicka 9
Bydgoszcz 85-009 Dworcowa 63
Toruń 87-100 Uniwersytecka 17
Łódź 91-433 Franciszkańska 17/15
Poznań 60-480 Chojnicka 58
Twardogóra 56-416 Ludwika Waryńskiego 10
Unisław 86-260 Parkowa 16
Jelcz-Laskowice 55-231 Bożka 13
Łódź 91-211 Rydzowa 22
Nowogrodziec 59-730 Cicha 4
Iława 14-200 Mierosławiego 12
Rabka-Zdrój 34-700 Orkana 49
Lublin 20-209 Projektowa 5
Chełmża 87-140 Szewska 23
Katowice 40-027 Francuska 20-24
Świnoujście 72-600 Mieszka I 4
Wrocław 53-333 Powstańców Śląskich 48A
Poznań 61-612 Rubież 46 H
Brzeg Dolny 56-120 ALEJE JEROZOLIMSKIE 28
Nałęczów 24-140 Górskiego 6
Polkowice 59-101 Kominka 7
Płońsk 09-100 Lipowa 2d
Jaworzno 43-600 Grunwaldzka 30
Łódź 91-229 Aleksandrowska 159
Lublin 20-857 Harnasie 11
Kowary 58-530 Sanatoryjna 15
Radzyń Podlaski 21-300 Warszawska 17
Kościerzyna 83-400 M. Skłodowskiej-Curie 7
Przemyśl 37-700 Sportowa 6
Zamość 22-400 Aleje Jana Pawła II 10
Kraków 31-155 MONTELUPICH 7
Złotoryja 59-500 Szpitalna 9
Bydgoszcz 85-128 Wały Jagiellońskie 4
Chojnów 59-225 Szpitalna 6
Słupsk 76-200 Zielona 8
Oborniki 64-600 Szpitalna 2
Bydgoszcz 85-326 Seminaryjna 1
Kraków 31-137 Henryka Siemiradzkiego 1
Gębice 88-300 Tadeusza Kościuszki 10
Turek 62-700 Poduchowne 1
Lipno 87-600 Nieszawska 6
Brodnica 87-300 Aleja Leśna 1a
Rymanów-Zdrój 38-481 Leśna 4
Grajewo 19-200 Konstytucji 3 Maja 34
Zduńska Wola 98-220 Srebrna 11
Sanok 38-500 Błonie 5
Kołobrzeg 78-100 T.Rafińskiego 1
Mrągowo 11-700 Wolności 3
Żmigród 55-140 Lipowa 4
Włocławek 87-800 Zduńska 2
Opole 45-061 Katowicka 64
Pieniężno 14-520 Generalska 4
Barcin 88-190 Mogileńska 5
Gołdap 19-500 Słoneczna 7/9
Łasin 86-320 Grudziądzka 2
Nałęczów 24-140 al. Kasztanowa 6
Kańczuga 37-220 Węgierska 1
Ciechocinek 87-720 Wojska Polskiego 5
Rypin 87-500 3 maja 2
Ołobok 66-213 Cibórz 5
Świdnik 21-040 aleja Lotników Polskich 18
Darłowo 76-150 M. Curie-Skłodowskiej 32
Grudziądz 86-300 dr. Ludwika Rydygiera 15/17
Szczawno-Zdrój 58-310 Sienkiewicza 5
Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec
Praszka 46-320 Kopernika 12
Warszawa 02-622 Malczewskiego 47A
Myślenice JULIUSZA SŁOWACKIEGO 21
Gdańsk 80-803 Kurkowa 12
Brodnica 87-300 3 Maja 3
Oborniki 64-600 Kowanówko Sanatoryjna 34
Zduńska Wola 98-220 Zielona 36
Brodnica 87-300 Wiejska 9
Zdzieszowice 47-330 FILARSKIEGO 19
Szczytno 12-100 3 Maja 2/A
Ustroń 43-450
Warszawa 03-416 Wileńska 18
Gniezno 62-200 Dworcowa 19
Grabów nad Prosną 63-520 Kaliska 17
Szydłowiec 26-500 Kolejowa 2 AB
Gniezno 62-200 Jeziorna 13a
Poznań 61-686 inna Przyjaźni 133
Poznań 60-683 inna Marysieńki 25
Opole 45-572 Aleja Przyjaźni 71
Wilamowice 43-330 Ignacego Paderewskiego 15a
Poznań 60-837 Mickiewicza 36
Gdynia 81-369 Derdowskiego 7
Poznań 60-332 Grochowska 50
Wałcz 78-600 Kościuszkowców 10
Stara Wiśniewka 77-400 Spichrzowa 42
Wołczyn 46-250 Powstańców Śląskich 1
Morąg 14-300 Warmińska 23
Tarnów 33-100 Targowa 11
Wyszków 07-200 Strażacka 5
Byczyna 46-220 Łączności 1
Piła 64-920 Matwiejewa 6
Rumia 84-230 Katowicka 16
Zawadzkie 47-120 Stawowa 12A
Gdańsk 80-215 Wileńska 44
Warszawa 03-291 Świętego Wincentego 103
Poznań 61-141 Kórnicka 24
Poznań 61-298 inna Lecha 120
Leżajsk 37-300 Hugo Kołłątaja 2
Lubaczów 37-600 Mikołaja Kopernika 1
Siedlce 08-110 ul. Kleeberga 2
Puławy 24-100 Józefa Bema 1
Wysowa-Zdrój 38-316 Wysowa-Zdrój 107
Żalno 89-500 Chopina 4
Limanowa 34-600 Józefa Piłsudskiego 31
Myślenice 32-400 rynek Rynek 17/18
Wrocław 53-335 Trwała 7
Warszawa 02-495 Walerego Sławka 13/15
Nowe Czaple 68-200 Stefana Okrzei 8 a
Radzimów 59-900 Armii Krajowej 13
Lubin 59-300 Gen. Józefa Bema 5-6
Radom 26-600 Królowej Jadwigi 13
Września 62-300 Leśna 10
Czerwionka-Leszczyny 44-230 3 Maja 36 C
Limanowa 34-600 Józefa Piłsudskiego 10
Myślenice 32-400 rynek Rynek 17/18
Koło 62-600 Broniewskiego 14
Bydgoszcz
Poznań 61-841 plac Kolegiacki 12a
Turek 62-700 NOWA 22
Wągrowiec 62-100 Kościuszki 27/7
Konin 62-510 Przemysłowa 54/78
Ślesin 62-561 Knieja 1
Września 62-300 Wojska Polskiego 13
Łódź 90-323 Targowa 55
Warszawa 01-140 Rabsztyńska 8
Kozienice 26-900 Brzozowa 23
Bydgoszcz 85-047 Chrobrego 14
Łódź 90-570 Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 15/17
Łódź 90-406 Piotrkowska 17
Pabianice 95-200 ks. Piotra Skargi 46/52
Lębork 84-300 al. Wolności 40a
Bydgoszcz 85-822 K.K.Baczyńskiego 17
Częstochowa 42-200 Michałowskiego 17
Częstochowa 42-210 Gdańska 15
Andrespol 95-020 Rokicińska 125
Warszawa 02-315 Barska 16/20
Bełżyce 24-200 Lubelska 90
Bydgoszcz 85-681 Powstańców Warszawy 5
Chełm 22-100 Słowackiego 33
Warszawa 04-730 Wawer aleja Dzieci Polskich 20
Lublin 20-093 Chodźki 2
Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-400 marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 1 b/309
Lublin 20-027 Hipoteczna 4
Iłża 27-100 Dr Anki 4
Warszawa 02-957 Sobieskiego 9
Warszawa 02-957 Sobieskiego 9
Dębowiec 38-220 Dębowiec 645
Jelenia Góra 58-506 Moniuszki 5a
Warszawa 00-328 Mikołaja Kopernika 43
Koszalin 75-851 Tytusa Chałubińskiego 7
Kraków 30-347 Kapelanka 13 B
Łódź 91-034 Mokra 4
Łódź 92-003 Pieniny 30
Lublin 20-954 Kazimierza Jaczewskiego 8
Bydgoszcz 85-015 ks. Ryszarda Markwarta 4-6
Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą 26-420 Tomaszowska 43
Opole 45-066 Władysława Reymonta 8
Ostrołęka 07-410 al. Jana Pawła II 120 A
Otwock 05-400 Batorego 44
Parczew 21-200 Kościelna 136
Poddębice 99-200 Mickiewicza 16
Warszawa 00-685 Poznańska 22
Poznań 61-485 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 194
Pułtusk 06-100 Teofila Kwiatkowskiego 19
Radom 26-615 Władysława Beliny-Prażmowskiego 334
Rawa Mazowiecka 96-200 Warszawska 14
Rzeszów 35-302 Witolda 6B
Sanok 38-500 Sadowa 11a
Siedlce 08-100 Starowiejska 66
Sochaczew 96-500 Batalionów Chłopskich 3/7
Korytowo 86-100 Wojska Polskiego 80
Szczecin 70-780 Mączna 4
Szczecin 70-410 św. Wojciecha 7