Oława ulica Iwaszkiewicza 45
Nysa 48-300 Mariacka 6/8
Białystok 15-662 Stroma 11/2
Białystok 15-001 ulica Stroma 11/2
Warszawa 00-641 Mokotowska 6 A
Gniezno 62-200 Orcholska 41
Jałówka 16-050 Szkolna 20/1
Białystok 15-794 Gajowa 75
Bondary 16-050 Bondary 1/3
Juszkowy Gród 16-053 Juszkowy Gród 20
Grabów nad Prosną 63-520
Bargłów Kościelny 16-320 ulica Tysiąclecia 5
Łukowa 23-412 Łukowa 51
Białystok 15-369
Białystok 15-369 gen. Józefa Bema 2/6
Jelenia Góra 58-500 Kopernika 2
Białystok 15-207 Piastowska 5
Łubowo 62-260 Łubowo 2A.
Obora 62-271 Działyń 21
Osieck 08-445 Rynek 21
Tczew 83-110 Jasia i Małgosi 8/4 (oś. Bajkowe)
Tczew 83-110 ul. Jasia i Małosi 8/4
Tczew 83-110 30 Stycznia 55
Tczew 83-110 Jasia i Małgosi 8/4
Lubycza Królewska 22-680 Żwirki i Wigury 1
Gliwice
Gliwice 44-100 ulica Rybitwy 2
Ruda Śląska 41-709
Ruda Śląska 41-709 Piotra Niedurnego 50 D
Białystok 15-611 ulica Estońska 12
Stare Miasto 62-571 inna Słoneczne 2
Koziegłowy 62-028 Piaskowa 1
Lublin 20-538 Jutrzenki 4
Gubin 66-620 Gdańska 17/11
Międzychód 64-400 ul. Generała Sikorskiego 16
Mrągowo 11-700
Bobrowniki 08-500 Kirkora 12
Ryki 08-500 ulica Słowackiego 13A
Pakosław 63-900 Dworcowa 2
Góra 56-200 Świętosławy 1
Leszno 64-100 Rejtana 44
Białystok 15-003 Henryka Sienkiewicza 79A/309
Wałbrzych 58-302 Armii Krajowej 22-23
Warszawa 01-201 Wolska 27/29
Mszana Górna 34-733 MSZANA GÓRNA 401.
Niedźwiedź 34-735 Poręba Wielka 278
Międzyrzec Podlaski 21-560 Warszawska 40
Słupsk 76-200 Wiejska 27
Wrocław 50-525 Joannitów 10/12
Ostrołęka 07-410 AL. JANA PAWŁA II 120A
Warszawa 01-032 Anielewicza 18 m 91
Kluczbork 46-203 Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 16
Rzezawa 32-765 Wiśniowa 9.
A10 56.
Tomaszów Lubelski 22-600 Petera 1
Lubin 59-300 Fredry 34c
Pisz 12-200 1-go Maja 7A
Radom 26-600 Słowackiego 91
Biała Piska 12-230 Konopnickiej 4
Promna 26-803 Adamów 10
Jedlnia-Letnisko 26-630 Chopina 1
Radom 26-600 Malczewskiego 25
Radom 26-600 Żeromskiego 118 A
Myszyniec 07-430 Sportowa 33
Otwock 05-402 Majowa 45
Kazimierz Dolny 24-120 Lubelska 32/34
Wrocław 50-440 Kościuszki 123
Lublin 20-049 aleja Racławickie 33
Mława 06-500 Willowa 20
Mława 06-500 Reymonta 8
Warszawa 03-414 Wileńska 37/39
Kożuchów 67-120 ulica Marii Konopnickiej 10
Czarna Białostocka 16-020 Henryka Sienkiewicza 7
Warszawa 02-703 Bukowińska 22 A lok. 4 U
Hajnówka 17-200 Józefa Piłsudskiego 10/44
Lubliniec 42-700 Lisowicka 19
Warszawa 01-466 Bolkowska 2c lok. H2
Gdańsk 80-286 Jaśkowa Dolina 86
Katowice 40-749 Walerego Goetla 2
Siedlce 08-110 Starowiejska 24
Poznań 61-881 Kwiatowa 8
Leszno 64-100 Pułaskiego 8
Wijewo 64-150 Lipowa 23/5
Leszno 64-100 aleja Krasińskiego 11a
Leszno 64-100 Skarbowa 2a
Wschowa 67-400 Wolsztyńska 17a/1
Wyszków 07-200 Pułaskiego 47
Brok 07-306 Dąbrowskiego 6 A
Warka 05-660 Obwodowa 6
Rudniki 46-325 ul. Wieluńska 4
Rudniki 46-325 Wieluńska 4
Zbuczyn 08-106 Terespolska 15
Zajezierze 26-922 28 P.A.L. 7 A
Leszno 05-084 aleja Wojska Polskiego 11
Białystok 15-078 Warszawska 70/2
Radom 26-600 Czarnoleska 6
Siedlce 08-110 3-go Maja 28
Bytom 41-907 Mazurska 3
Olkusz 32-300 KRÓLA KAZIMIERZA WIELKIEGO 28
Siedlce 08-110 Mieszka I 24
Nysa 48-300 M. C. Skłodowskiej 2
Poddębice 99-200 ulica Zielona 1 A
Poznań 60-829 Roosevelta 10/1
Zambrzyniec 07-130
Łochów 07-130 aleja Aleja Pokoju 2
Starogard Gdański 83-200 Gen. Andersa 43
Myszków 42-300 Okrzei 4
Głogów 67-200 Gwiaździsta 37
Tarnów 33-100 WIELKIE SCHODY 4
Kadzidło 07-420 Kościuszki 15
Rzezawa 32-765
Boronów 42-283 Nowa 1A
Jelenia Góra 58-506 Moniuszki 3A/lok. 3
Jelenia Góra 58-506 Moniuszki 5A lok.3
Wadowice 34-100 Sienkiewicza 27
Wadowice 34-100 OS. KOPERNIKA 10B
Moszczenica 97-310 ul. Piotrkowska 60
Częstochowa 42-200 Nowowiejskiego 24
Bielsk Podlaski 17-100 Kryniczna 2
Białystok 15-349 Stanisława Dubois 3/5
Białystok 15-349
Wschowa 67-400
Bydgoszcz 85-794
Bielsko-Biała Morski
Bielsko-Biała 43-300
Bielsko-Biała 43-300
Bielsko-Biała 43-300
Brzeg 49-300 Trzech Kotwic 6
Brzeg 49-300 ulica Trzy Kotwice 6
Gdynia 81-596 Gabrieli Zapolskiej 1 A
Zręcin 38-457 Łukasiewicza 18
Opole Lubelskie 24-300 Piłsudskiego 13
Opole Lubelskie
Opole Lubelskie
Grabowiec 22-425 Kozia 2
Tarnowskie Góry 42-600 Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 18
Tarnowskie Góry 42-600
Tarnowskie Góry 42-600
Myszków 42-300 Majora Sucharskiego 63A
Jordanów 34-240 3 Maja 2A
Rabka-Zdrój 34-700 Jana Pawła II 26/12
Krasnobród 22-440 Lelewela 2
Susiec 22-672 Partyzantów 8
Warszawa 01-134 Wolska 68/72
Władysławowo 84-120
Trzeszczany Pierwsze 22-554
Uchanie 22-510 ulica Staszica 1
Białystok 15-017 Łąkowa 9/02
Pisz 12-200 Henryka Sienkiewicza 4/34
Kraśnik 23-200 Urzędowska 44
Księżpol 23-415
Ruciane-Nida 12-220 Polna 1
Biała Podlaska 21-500 Janowska 17
Ząbkowice Śląskie 57-200 Szpitalna 5
Bielawa 58-260 Wolności 148
Dzierżoniów 58-200 Piastowska 7
Świdnik 21-040 ulica Leśmiana 4
Myszków 42-300
Piecki 11-710 Zwycięstwa 21
Targoszów 34-206 Krzeszów 217
Narol 37-610 Rynek 3
Biała Podlaska 21-500 Sidorska 59
Tyszowce 22-630 Kościelna 23
Brodnica 63-100 Nadbrzeżna 1A
Konin 62-510 Kosmonautów 10
Wola Podłężna 62-510
Konin 62-506 Główna 10
Konin 62-506 Łężyńska 2
Poznań 60-639 Nad Potokiem 17
Katowice 40-703 Stara Kłodnicka 43
Krzemieniewo 64-120 ulica Zielona 10
Szczecin 71-221 ul. Górna 18b