Racibórz 47-400 ulica Sienkiewicza 3
Racibórz 47-400 Henryka Sienkiewicza 3
Szczecin 70-482 al. Wojska Polskiego 80/82
Wałbrzych 58-300 B. Chrobrego 31
Warszawa 03-948 Saska 63/75
Zielona Góra 65-046 Zyty 21
Brzeźno Szlacheckie 77-200 Wybickiego 30
Szczecinek 78-400 Kilińskiego 7/4, 6
Toruń 87-100 Konstytucji 3 Maja 42
Lubin 59-300 Brzeg Dolny
Lubin 59-300 Gen.J.Bema 5-6
59-300
Starogard Gdański 83-200 Skarszewska 7
Starogard Gdański 83-200 Skarszewska 7
Otwock 05-400 Batorego 44
Łódź 93-513 Pabianicka 62
Branice 48-140
Branice 48-140 Szpitalna 19
Gostynin 09-500
Rzeszów 35-301 Lwowska 60
Rzeszów 35-301 Lwowska 60
Kołobrzeg 78-100 ulica Łopuskiego Edmunda 31
Kołobrzeg 78-100 ppor. Edmunda Łopuskiego 33
Grudziądz 86-300 ul. Gen. Okulickiego 8
Grudziądz
Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz
Grudziądz 86-300
Grudziądz 86-300
Brodnica 87-300 Brodnica ul.Wiejska 9
Grudziądz 86-300 Rydygiera 15/17
Grudziądz 86-300 gen. Sikorskiego 32
Grudziądz 86-300
Grudziądz 86-300
Grudziądz 86-300 ul. Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 32
Grudziądz ul. Rydgiera15-17
Grudziądz 86-300 ulica Sikorskiego 32
Grudziądz 86-300 ulica Szpitalna 6/8
Grudziądz 86-300
Brodnica 87-300 ulica Wiejska 9
Kołobrzeg 78-100
Kołobrzeg 78-100
Kołobrzeg Łopuskiego 31
Kołobrzeg 78-100
Kołobrzeg 78-100
Bydgoszcz 85-796
68-200
Wrocław 50-505 Nyska 70
Tarłów 27-515 Kleparz 1
Lipsko 27-300 Śląsko 32
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 27-400 Sandomierska 26
Ostrów Wielkopolski
Poznań 60-133 Rynarzewska 3c/112
Korzybie 77-230 pl. Wolności 23a
Częstochowa 42-200
Warka Gwiaździsta 5
Warszawa Gwiaździsta 5
Chodzież 64-800 Chodziez
Jelenia Góra 58-500 Klonowica9
Sopot 81-731 Bitwy pod Płowcami 63/65
Ciechocinek 87-720 Polna 16
Wyrzysk 89-300 22 Stycznia 6
Kalisz 62-800 Sportowa 10
Iława 14-200 gen. Władysława Andersa 3
Świdnica 58-100 Stęczyńskiego 6
Tarnobrzeg 39-400 MIKOŁAJA KOPERNIKA 19/68B
Białośliwie 89-340 1000 Lecia 4.
Hel 84-150 Boczna 10
Władysławowo 84-120 Średnia 30
Sosnowiec 41-200 3 Maja 1
Radziejów 88-200 Szpitalna 3
Bielsko-Biała 43-318 gen. Józefa Kustronia 39.
Białoboki 37-207 Białoboki 137 A
Olsztyn 10-228 al. Aleja Wojska Polskiego 37
Przemyśl 37-700 Kazimierza Opalińskiego 13
Toruń 87-100
Szczytno 12-100 Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej 12
Knurów 44-194 knurów
Tychy 43-100
Elbląg 82-300 Przy Bramie Targowej 10
Wieprzyce 66-400
Ustroń 43-450 Sanatoryjna 32
Żuromin 09-300 Szpitalna 56
Ciechocinek 87-720 Polna 16
Katowice 40-749 Alfreda Sokołowskiego 2
Aleksandrów Kujawski 87-700 Gabriela Narutowicza 12
Niemodlin 49-100 Zamkowa 4
Radom 26-600 Wierzbicka 81/83
Czerniejewo 62-250 21 Stycznia 4
Baligród 38-606 Pl. Wolności 11
Zielona Góra Batorego 126A
Wrocław
Mielec 39-300 Fryderyka Chopina 2
Pobiedna 59-820 Smolnik 51 B/52
Rzeszów 35-234 Stanisława Trembeckiego 11 a/602
Sędziszów Małopolski 39-120 3 Maja 49
Łaziska Górne 43-170 ulica Świerczewskiego 7j
Knurów 44-194 Kazimierza Wielkiego 13
Sopot 81-760
Nysa
Słupsk 76-200 MAURYCEGO MOCHNACKIEGO 11./12
Konstancin-Jeziorna 05-520 JAGIELLOŃSKA 6.
Gdańsk 80-852 ulica Dyrekcyjna 5
Gliwice
Bielsko-Biała
Wojcieszyce 58-560 CIEPLICKA 83 A
Białystok 15-405
Częstochowa 42-200 ul. Dekabrystów 41 p.306
Kalisz 62-800 Poznańska 79
Kraków 31-214 ulica Bałtycka 3
Kraków 31-214 Bałtycka 3
Kraków 30-349 Wacława Lipińskiego 3a
Krzeszowice 30-051 ulica Daszyńskiego 1
Bydgoszcz Czołgistów 4
Gdańsk 80-354 Subisława 28
Gdynia 81-213
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 27-400 os. Ogrody 29
Latchorzew 05-082
Goleniów 72-100 Niepodległości 1
Augustów ul. Wypusty 48
Olsztyn 10-416 ul.Towarowa 9/pok. 22 (budynek Agromy)
Warszawa Wola ul. Wolność 3a lok. D
Kobyłka 05-230
Zielona Góra 65-385 Jędrzychowska 20 D
Kraków 30-133
Bielsko-Biała 43-300 Nad Niprem 14
Gołdap 19-500 Słoneczna 7 B
Warszawa 01-876 WŁADYSŁAWA BRONIEWSKIEGO 89
Warszawa 05-080 3 Maja 47
Nysa 48-300 Rehabilitacja domowa
Grudziądz 86-300
Gdynia 81-519 Powstania Styczniowego 9b
Warszawa Kobielska 17
Warszawa 01-784
Chojnice 89-620 ulica 18 Pułku Ułanów Pomorskich 7
Silno 89-620 18 Pułku Ułanów Pomorskich 7
Puck 84-100 Mestwina 32
Sopot 81-756 Chrobrego 6/8
Łasin 86-320 Grudziądzka 2
Łańcut 37-100 Ignacego Paderewskiego 5
Złotoryja 59-500 Hoża 11
Kłodzko 57-300 Zawiszy Czarnego 2
Morąg 14-300 Malinowa 8
Warszawa 02-479
Wolsztyn 64-211 ul. Wolsztyńska 10b
Sanok 38-500 Jana III Sobieskiego 21
Trzemeszno 62-240 Piastowska 11
Aleksandrów Kujawski 87-700 Słowackiego 18
Rybnik 44-207 Podmiejska
Szówsko 37-522 Sportowa 7
Żywiec 34-300
Chłaniów 22-335 Hetmana Żółkiewskiego 12
Ustrzyki Dolne 38-700 WITOLDA GOMBROWICZA 39/39
Babimost 66-110 Gagarina 18
Grudziądz 86-300
Łomianki 05-092
Białystok 15-794 Gajowa 29
Gdynia 81-366 ulica Armii Krajowej 38-42
Warszawa 01-470 Dywizjonu 303 127/43
Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-200
Kraków 31-918
Gorlice 38-300
Płock 09-410
Nowy Sącz 33-300
Zgierz 95-100
Kołobrzeg 78-100
Warszawa 02-797 Aleja Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 11 U4
Lubliniec 42-700
Koszalin
Warszawa 00-350 ul. Topiel 6
Międzychód 64-400 Czynu 600-lecia 4a
Chrzypsko Wielkie 64-412 Łężeczki 1
Władysławowo 84-120 Niepodległości 14
Katowice 40-031
Płońsk #N/A!
Kraków 31-765 Kocmyrzowska 23A
Szczecin 70-390 Maksyma Gorkiego 4/2
Olsztyn 10-686 Jana Boenigka 9
Dębogórze 81-198 Pomorska 8
Bielsko-Biała 43-300
Brodnica 63-100 Chełmońskiego 1
Ustroń 43-450 Sanatoryjna 32
Aleksandrów Kujawski 87-700 Narutowicza 12
Zagórz 38-540 Piłsudskiego 4
Kraków 31-216