Poznań 60-311 Grunwaldzka 50
Gniezno 62-200 Jeziorna 13
Poznań
Poznań ul. Garbary 15
Poznań 60-101 Garbary 15
Poznań 61-866 ul. Garbary 13
Poznań 61-866 Garbary 15
61-866
Poznań 60-703 Gąsiorowskich 7-8.
Poznań
Poznań ul Szamarzewskiego 62 Poznań
Chodzież 64-800 ul. Strzelecka
Ludwikowo 62-050 61 8132 831
Poznań 60-509 ulica Szamarzewskiego Augustyna 62
Konin 62-510 Kard.S.Wyszyńskiego 1
Poznań 61-653 os. Zwyciestwa 108
Poznań 61-485 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 194
Poznań 60-571 Bednarska 4
Poznań 60-571 ulica Bednarska 4
Poznań 60-823 Słowackiego 8
Chodzież 64-800
Chodzież 64-800
Kraków 32-020 Mickiewicza
Wieliczka 32-020
Wieliczka 32-020 ADAMA MICKIEWICZA 10/CD
Wągrowiec 62-100 Gnieźnieńska 38
Zawiercie 42-400 11 Listopada 2/4
Zawiercie 42-400 11 Listopada 2/4
Szczytno 12-100 Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej 12
Zabrze 41-800 Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej 9
Łódź 93-279 Tatrzańska 105
Bytom 41-933 Kazimierza Przerwy-Tetmajera 1
Bytom 41-933 ulica Tetmajera 1
Katowice 40-123 Bolesława Czerwińskiego 8
Katowice 40-123
Katowice 40-123 ulica Czerwińskiego 8-10
Wrocław 50-556 Borowska 213
Gliwice 44-100 Jana III Sobieskiego 11
Zabrze
Zabrze 41-818 prof. Włodzimierza Zonna 42.
Zabrze 41-800
Zabrze 41-800 gen. Kazimierza Pułaskiego 15
Wrocław 50-369 ulica M.Skłodowskiej- Curie 50-52
Zabrze 41-800 gen. Charlesa de Gaulle'a 67/1
Gdańsk 80-851 Podbielańska 16
Pyskowice 44-120 ulica Wolności 10
90-056
Goczałkowice-Zdrój 43-230 Uzdrowiskowa 63
Elbląg 82-300 E.Orzeszkowej 13
Zabrze Tadeusza Banachiewicza 11
Jeleśnia 34-340
Jeleśnia 34-340
Poznań Dębiec Osiedle Dębina 103
Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-400 30 Stycznia 15/9
Strzelce Krajeńskie 66-500 aleja Al. Wolności 9k
Bytom 41-902 Stefana Żeromskiego 34/17
Bytom 41-902 ulica Żeromskiego 34
Bytom 41-902 Jana Matejki 29EF
Bytom 41-902 Jana Matejki 29EF
Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-400 Pl. Jana Pawła II 50 a /01-02
Bydgoszcz 85-825
Radzimów 59-900 Lubańska 11/12
Radzimów 59-900 Lubańska 11-12
Poznań 61-285 Szwajcarska 3
Bydgoszcz
61-285
Bydgoszcz 85-826
Bydgoszcz 85-826
Bydgoszcz 85-826
Bydgoszcz 85-826
Poznań 61-833 ulica Szkolna 8/12
Poznań Nowe Miasto ul. Szwajcarska 3
Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz, ul. Szpitalna 19
Bydgoszcz 85-826
Bydgoszcz 85-001 ulica Szpitalna 19
Tarnowskie Góry Pyskowicka 47-51
Tarnowskie Góry 42-612 ul. Pyskowicka 42
Tarnowskie Góry 42-612
Tarnowskie Góry
Tarnowskie Góry
Nowa Sól 67-100
Nowa Sól 67-100
Zgorzelec 59-900 ulica Reymonta 1
Zawidów 59-970 ulica Curie-Skłodowskiej 6
Sieniawka 59-921 ulica Rolnicza 25
Zgorzelec 59-900 ulica Lubańska 11/12
Dłużyna Dolna 59-930 ulica Dłużyna Dolna 35
Nowa Sól 67-100
Gdańsk 80-346 ulica Wejhera 12
Milicz 56-300 ulica Grzybowa 1
Nowa Sól 67-100 Chałubińskiego 7
Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-418 Walczaka 42
Nowa Sól NOWA SÓL
Rybnik 44-203 Wyzwolenia 79 b
Rybnik 44-200 ul. Wyzwolenia 79B
Kraków 31-303 Piotra Stachiewicza 3
Warszawa 00-206
Łęczna 21-017
Myszków 42-300
Skwierzyna 66-440 Gorzowska 1
Wrocław 53-135
90-736
Jelcz-Laskowice
Toruń 87-100
Skórzewo 60-185
Zielona Góra 65-001
Zabrze 41-800
Wiry 62-051 ul. Komornicka 192
Potok 38-400
Dębowiec 43-430 Górecka 6A
Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05-825
Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05-827 3 Maja 29 C
Sopot 81-772 Jana Kilińskiego 12
Kwidzyn 82-500
Warszawa 02-951 Chorągwi Pancernej 54
Jaworzno
Warszawa 00-670 Wilcza 72/5
Bydgoszcz Nakielska 47
Bydgoszcz 85-219
Poznań 61-525 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 149
Poznań 61-525 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 149
Zdzieszowice ul. Strzelecka 54
Kraków 31-225
Busko-Zdrój
Busko-Zdrój 28-100
Lublin 20-819 ul.Willowa 83
Warszawa Lentza 35, Warszawa
Murowana Goślina
Katowice 40-282
Warszawa 04-141
Warszawa 03-439
Warszawa
Warszawa
Tarnów 33-100 czerwona, 86
Lipno 87-600
Dębowiec 22-420 Dębowiec 1
Lipno 87-600
Skierbieszów 22-420
Warszawa
Warszawa 01-755
Warszawa Krasińskiego 54
Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05-825
Maszewo 72-130 22 Lipca 16A/1
Tarnów Opolski 46-050
Malbork 82-200 Tadeusza Kotarbińskiego 10
Malbork 82-200 Boczna 2
Malbork 82-200 Nowowiejskiego 48
Malbork 82-200 gen. Józefa Bema 9
Warszawa 02-495
Janowice Wielkie
Radlin
Strzelin 57-100
Łódź 90-723 Zachodnia 97
Ostrów Wielkopolski 63-400
Łomża 18-404
Wrocław
Włocławek 87-800 Kaliska 98
Piekary Śląskie 41-947 skłodowskiej
Warszawa ul. Nowoursynowska 145 E
Kęty 32-650
Olsztyn 10-687 Kazimierza Jaroszyka 8
Lidzbark Warmiński 11-100
Tarnowskie Góry 42-600
Gliwice 44-100
Opole Chwałkowice
Jasło 38-200
Warszawa 02-970 warszawa ul. banacha 1a klinika nefrologii VID p.666
Warszawa
Warszawa
Łódź 91-605 Dworzaczka
Łódź 92-107
Warszawa 03-214 Krasnobrodzka 2 lok. 60
Brzezie
Gdańsk
Kielce 25-536
Sztum Sztum