Kolsko 67-415 Krótka 2
Kraków 31-261 Rusznikarska 17
Słupca 62-400 Sikorskiego 1
Wrocław 51-122
Pleszew 63-300 Poznańska 125A
Pleszew 63-300 Poznańska 31
Częstochowa 42-215 Kiedrzyńska 81A
Płock 09-400 Medyczna 19
Warszawa 01-211 Marcina Kasprzaka 17 A
Przemyśl 37-700 Grunwaldzka 99
Przemyśl 37-700 Basztowa 13
Warszawa 02-507 Wołoska 137
Opole 45-583 Kowalska 4
Łódź 91-425 Północna 42
Kraków 30-053 Kronikarza Galla 25
Kalisz 62-800 Poznańska 79
Kalisz 62-800 Poznańska 23.
Warszawa 01-211 Marcina Kasprzaka 17 A
Warszawa 02-776 Indiry Gandhi 14
Elbląg 82-300 Królewiecka 146
Lublin 20-954 Jaczewskiego 8
Gdynia 81-519 Powstania Styczniowego 1
Stargard Szczeciński 73-110
Warszawa 03-924 Niekłańska 4/24
Kraków 31-826 os. Złotej Jesieni 1
Wałcz 78-600 Kołobrzeska 44
Łomianki 05-092 Marii Konopnickiej 65
Dąbrowa Górnicza ulica Skalińskiego 1
Lipsko 27-300 Śniadeckiego 2
Łańcut 37-100 Ignacego Paderewskiego 5
Jastrzębie-Zdrój 44-335 Ignacego Krasickiego 21
Nowa Ruda 57-400 ulica Szpitalna 2
Radzimów 59-900 Nadbrzeżna 5a
Lublin 20-442 Abramowicka 2
Kraków
Warszawa 04-634 Kajki 28
Szczawnica 34-460 park Górny 2
Wrocław 51-128 Poświęcka 8
92-213 Pomorska 251
Poznań 61-544 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 135/147
Gdańsk 80-462 al. Jana Pawła II 50
Kielce 25-019 Karczówkowska 8
Bydgoszcz 85-047 Chrobrego 14
Włocławek 87-800 Kilińskiego 7
Toruń 87-100 Rakowicza 4
Łódź 90-154 Kopcińskiego 32
Zduńska Wola 98-220 Karsznicka 112
Łódź 93-208 Tatrzańska 112
Bełchatów 97-400 Czapliniecka 93/95
Pabianice 95-200 Jana Pawła II 68
Łask 98-100 Warszawska 62
Warszawa 02-776 Indiry Gandhi 14
Warszawa 01-211 Marcina Kasprzaka 17 A
Warszawa 01-211 Marcina Kasprzaka 17 A
Warszawa 01-211 Kasprzaka 17 A
Warszawa 04-730 aleja Dzieci Polskich 20
Warszawa 01-211 Kasprzaka 17 A
Wrocław 50-417 GEN. ROMUALDA TRAUGUTTA 57/59
Wrocław 50-417 Traugutta 57/59
Ząbkowice Śląskie 57-200 1 Maja 9 57/59
Warszawa 01-211 Marcina Kasprzaka 17 A
Gdynia 81-519 Powstania Styczniowego 1
Stobrawa 46-090 DWORCOWA 31
Trzebiny 64-100
Kołobrzeg 78-100
Kraków 31-221
Kraków Krowodrza Królewska 31/1
Częstochowa 42-200 Ogrodowa 66
Zamość 22-400 Peowiaków 1
Zamość 22-400 PEOWIAKÓW 1
Głubczyce 48-100
Zamość 22-400 Peowiaków 1
Żdanówek 22-400
Zamość 22-400 Peowiaków 1
Zamość 22-400 zamosc ul peowiakow1
Zamość 22-400 Spadek 41
Lublin
Głubczyce
Krapkowice 47-344 krapkowice
Głogówek
Nysa
Snopków 21-002
Kolbuszowa 36-100
Rabka-Zdrój 34-700
Olsztynek 11-015
Gdańsk
Ostrów Wielkopolski 63-400
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra 65-119
Wola Podłężna 62-510
Gdynia Śródmieście Świętojańska 11
Radom 26-600 gen. L. Okulickiego 76
Radom 26-600 Władysława Domagalskiego 7
Warszawa 04-314 Chłopickiego 11/13
Tychy 43-100
Wrocław Inflancka
Wrocław UL. BOLESŁAWA KRZYWOUSTEGO 290
ul. Zatorska 55a
Wrocław ulica Wejherowska 28
Lubań
Zawiercie 42-400 11 Listopada 15
Wejherowo 84-200
Bytom 41-902 Dworcowa 25/7
Katowice 40-170 ulica Brzozowa 54
Katowice 40-170 Brzozowa 54
Katowice 40-170 Brzozowa 54
Bytom 41-902 RACJONALIZATORÓW
Bytom TARNOGÓRSKA 6
Wojkowice 42-580 ulica Stara 59
Szczecin 70-215 al. 3-go Maja 25-27
Gliwice 44-100
Nowy Sącz
Sępólno Krajeńskie
Zielona Góra 65-142 Zdrojowa 2
Warszawa 00-742
Wygoda 22-150
Nowy Tomyśl Zbąszyńska 9
Nowy Tomyśl
Włodawa Mielczrskiego
Opole 45-715 Krapkowicka 10A
Warszawa Puszczyka 14
Włodawa 22-200 Żeromskiego 13
Opole 45-715 ul. Krapkowica 10a
Włodawa 22-200
Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-400
Zawiercie 42-400
Włodawa 22-200 Mielczarskiego 9
Warszawa 00-023 Rondo ONZ 1
Toruń 87-100 Skłodowskiej 73
Jarosław kraszewskiego 24
Zielona Góra Zbyszka Godlewskiego
Łódź 98-200 sieradz
Bielsko-Biała 43-300 Bratków 16 (hala sportowa)
Zofianka Górna 23-300
Bełchatów
Warszawa 02-823 Filtrowa 62
Sieradz 98-200
Strzegom Kościelna
Warszawa 04-348 Garwolińska 7/79
Bełchów
Pionki 26-670 pionki
Pionki 26-670
Słubice 69-100
Elbląg 82-300
Zduńska Wola
Oleśnica 56-400 SPALICE UL.BOGUSZYCKA
Wałcz
Zduńska Wola Ul. Dąbrowskiego
Zduńska Wola 98-220
Suwałki Maniówka Turkusowa
Legionowo
Kraków
Bydgoszcz Kr.Jadwigii 16
Konin Żagański 68-120 Konin Żagański 32
Iłowa 68-120 Surzyna 5
Bielsko-Biała 43-300 Karpacka 24
Szczecin 70-900 Bandurskiego 84
Katowice 40-927
Warszawa 02-620 Tyniecka 18/13
Świnoujście
Piaseczno 05-500 Al Kalin 55/7
Nowa Sucha 96-513 Nowa Sucha 50A
Pleszew 63-200
Poznań 61-628 opl 103
Poznań ul. Śniadeckich 42
Rogoźno 64-610
Proszowice 32-100 30go maja 70
Wrocław 51-314 Gorlicka 62/1U
Spalice 56-400 Boguszycka 31
Sieradz 98-200
Sieradz
Kraków 31-238
Puck 84-100 Żelistrzewo
Radzionków 41-922 Męczenników Oświęcimia 36
Janów Lubelski 20-300
Krosno Odrzańskie
Poznań 60-461 Strzeszyn Plauta 13
Starogard Gdański 83-200
Katowice 40-645 ulica Radockiego 192/VII piętro
Katowice 40-645 Marcina Radockiego 192/VII piętro
IGNACEGO MOŚCICKIEGO 28
Bardo 57-300 Okrzei 26
Sieradz
Kraków 30-103
Warszawa 02-795
Zduńska Wola
Pisz
Warszawa 01-496
Ostrołęka 07-410 Henryka Sienkiewicza 55
Pilica 42-436 Armii Krajowej 18
Warszawa 02-929
Trzebinia 32-540 Mikołaja Kopernika 25