Wrocław 50-233 Kręta 25
Świdnica 58-100 Gdyńska 25a
Orzesze 43-180 Gliwicka 20
Wieliczka 32-020 Grottgera 27
Opole 45-061 Katowicka 64
Katowice 40-090 ul. Powstańców
Katowice 40-038
Katowice 40-038 Lompy 11
Katowice Powstańców 31
Zabrze 41-800 ulica Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 10
Zabrze 41-808 ulica Curie-Skłodowskiej 10
Katowice 40-038 Powstańców 31
Katowice
Katowice 40-038
Szczecin 70-952 Piłsudskiego 40/42
Dęblin 08-530 15 PUŁKU PIECHOTY WILKÓW 3
Sieradz 98-200 Ks. Jerzego Popiełuszki 2
Bobrowniki 08-500 Słowackiego 4
Łódź 91-473 ZGIERSKA 121
Łódź 90-507 Gdańska 111
Iława 14-200 gen. Władysława Andersa 3
Pruszków 05-802 Partyzantów 2/4
Bolesławiec 59-700 Jeleniogórska 4
Gorlice 38-300 Węgierska 21
Brzesko 32-800 TADEUSZA KOŚCIUSZKI 68.
Inowrocław 88-100 Toruńska 32
Wągrowiec 62-100 Kościuszki 74
Mrągowo 11-700 Wolności 3
Skała 32-043 Krakowska 38
Kraków 30-070 Piastowska 32
Jarosław 37-500 dr. Władysława Bandurskiego 8
Kraków 30-533 Rynek Podgórski 2
Zielonki 32-087 Galicyjska 17a
Kraków 31-223 Wyki 4
Kraków 30-835 Teligi 8
Balice 32-083 Krakowska 1 - Instytut Zootechniki
Wieliczka 32-020 Szpunara 20a
Przeginia 32-048 Jerzmanowice 372a
Krzeszowice 32-065 Legionów Polskich 6
Węgrzce 32-086 Węgrzce 400
Kraków 30-114 Kościuszki 49
Kraków 31-530 św. Łazarza 14
Stara Wiśniewka 77-400 Szpitalna 28
Kalisz 62-800 Śródmiejska 34.
Kraków 31-826 os. Złotej Jesieni 1
Wejherowo 84-200 Dr A. Jagalskiego 10
Maków Mazowiecki 06-200
Zdrojowa 48
Włocławek 87-800 Zdrojowa 2
Rymanów-Zdrój 38-481
Rymanów-Zdrój 38-481 ulica Zdrojowa 48
Rymanów 38-481 Anny i Jana Potockich 1
Nowogrodziec 59-730 Cicha 4
Wadowice 34-100
Ostrzeszów 63-500 ul. Al. Wolności 4
Nowogrodziec 59-730 ulica Cicha 4
Ostrów Wielkopolski ul. Bolesława Limanowskiego 20/22
Ostrów Wielkopolski
Ostrów Wielkopolski
Poznań 63-400 ulica Limanowskiego 20/22
Warszawa 01-002 Nowolipie 31
Pabianice 95-200 Grobelna 8
Tomaszów Lubelski 22-600 Wańkowicza 8
Łużna 38-322 ŁUŻNA 609
Dobre Miasto
Zofiowo 64-700
Cieszyn 43-400 ulica Katowicka 1
Cieszyn 43-400
43-400
Czarnków 64-700 ul. Kościuszki 94
Ostrów Wielkopolski
Ostrów Wielkopolski 63-400
Ostrów Wielkopolski
Ostrów Wielkopolski 63-400
Ostrów Wielkopolski 63-400 3-go Maja 35
Ostrów Wielkopolski 63-400 Limanowskiego 20/22
Ostrów Wielkopolski 63-400 Limanowskiego 20/22
Zalesie 63-400
Ostrzeszów 63-500
Oświęcim 32-600 ul. Karola Olszewskiego 28
Wadowice 34-100
Wadowice 34-100
Wadowice 34-100
Lipowa 34-300 ulica Sienkiewicza 52
Łękawica 34-321 Żywiecka 52
Warszawa 03-216 Modlińska 8
Lądek-Zdrój 57-540 Plac Mariański 13
Żołnierska 4
Bydgoszcz ul. Brzozowa 28
Bydgoszcz ul Brzozowa Bydgoszcz
Czarnków 64-700 ulica Kościuszki 96
Tarnów 33-100
Zgierz 95-100 Parzęczewska 35
Zgierz 95-100 Parzęczewska 35
Katowice 40-608 Tadeusza Kościuszki 255A
Katowice 40-608 ul. Kościuszki 255A
Białystok 15-437
Białystok 15-437
Puławy
Uniszowice 21-030 Uniszowice 57 G
Wojciechówka 62-800
Zielona Góra Ul. Zagłoby
Zielona Góra 65-001 ul. Wandy 27/5
Wrocław
Wrocław ul.Ziemowita
Wrocław
Warszawa 02-218 Opaczewska 1/74
Kamień Pomorski
Trzebiny 64-100
Wrocław
Wrocław 50-127
Wrocław 50-148
Bielsko-Biała
Kraków 31-620
Zielona Góra 65-735
Stawiszyn 62-820 24
Piątek Mały 62-820 24
Konin 62-510 ulica Północna 10
Zabrze 41-800 Wolności 338 B
Chrzanów 32-500
Zawiercie 42-400 ul.Powstańców Sl.4
Goczałkowice-Zdrój Uzdrowiskowa 59
Pszczyna 43-200 Ogrodowa 27B
Kraków 31-826
Legionowo 05-119 Nowodworska 99
Kielce 25-900
Kraków
Mysłów 42-350 Leśna 2
Łódź 94-234 Legnicka 24a
Częstochowa 42-200 Czarnieckiego 1/3
Radom 26-600 11 Listopada 79/81
Świnoujście 72-600 Malczewskiego 5 lok. 1
Warszawa Bielany Żeromskiego 55/67
Bydgoszcz 86-031
Stary Kisielin 66-002 Zatorze 10
Wrocław 51-610
Warszawa
Częstochowa 42-202
Poddębice 99-200 Miła 27
Turek 62-700 Poduchowne 1
Jasło
Smoligów 22-530 Smoligów 71
Gdynia 81-969 CZECHOSŁOWACKA 3
Warszawa 03-131 ul. Józefa Mehoffera 72/74
Warszawa 03-731 Mehoffera 72/74
Warszawa 03-131 Mehhofera 72/74
Sokołów Małopolski 36-050 Turza 242
Lipno 87-600 Nieszawska 6
Kraków 31-436
Janów 42-253 Leśna 1
Wrocław
Lubraniec 87-890
Dąbrowa Zielona
Lubraniec 87-890
Lubraniec 87-890
Bochnia
Święta Katarzyna Żeromskiego 1
Działdowo 13-200
Chodzież 64-800
Łowicz 99-400
Żyrzyn 65-001
Prażmów 05-505 ulica B. Ostapowicza 4
Polanów 76-010 Żydowo
Trzcianka 64-980 ul. Matejki
Polanów 76-010 Wolności
Proszowice 32-100
Warszawa
Kraków Na Błonie 1
Warszawa 02-203
Sanok Błonie
Słupsk 76-200
Limanowa 34-600 ul.Piłsudzkiego 62
Lubin BEMA
Chocianów 59-140 CHOCIANOW
Wrocław Pastera
Sztum Reja
Nidzica 13-100
Katowice 40-126 ul. Mikołowska 10 A
Siekierczyn 59-800 Podwale 1
Gorlice 38-300