Kulesze Kościelne 18-208 Piękna 8
Olsztyn 10-511 Mikołaja Kopernika 12/2
Kraków 31-236 al. 29 Listopada 178A
Siemianowice Śląskie 41-106
Poznań 60-101 Głuchowska 27
Męcina 34-654 Męcina 536.
Jarocin 63-200 Wrocławska 38
Tuszyn 95-080 ulica Rzgowska 7 A
Łódź 92-306 ulica Jurczyńskiego 30 A
Oława 55-200 Sienkiewicza 8
Radom 26-600 Struga 50 paw.9
Kutno 99-300 ulica Kilińskiego 4
Łódź 91-836 Org. "Wolność i Niezawisłość" 37
Orzesze 43-100 ulica Pocztowa 9
Radomsko 97-500
Radomsko 97-500
Łódź 90-602 ulica Zielona 29
Dynów 36-065 Szkolna 1
Lublin 20-518 Krężnicka 156
Elizówka 20-160 Kościuszki 111
Sosnowiec 41-208 Wojska Polskiego 140
Trójczyce 37-717 191
Ruda Śląska 41-706 Harcerska 3
Ruda Śląska 41-706 ulica Harcerska 3
Brzeźno 22-174 Brzeźno 251F/3
Łańcut 37-100 DĄBRÓWKI 210
Łańcut 37-100 Dąbrówki 425
Michałowice 32-091 Krakowska 229
Częstochowa 42-200 ul. Czecha 5b
Żyrardów 96-300 P.O.W. 1
Warzymice 72-005 Przecław 93e
Suwałki 16-400 Emila Młynarskiego 9
Prudnik 48-200
Prudnik 48-200 Kościuszki 15
Ustka 76-270 Grunwaldzka 8/3
Libiąż 32-590 11 Listopada 11
Juchnowiec Dolny 16-061 Juchnowiec Dolny 45/2
Juchnowiec Dolny 16-061
Rostołty 16-061 Bogdanki 10
Jerzmanowice 32-048 Jerzmanowice 372 B
Przeginia 32-048 Jerzmanowice 372 B
Warszawa 02-362 Bitwy Warszawskiej 1920 r. 10/23
94-074 al. ks. kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 61
Nebrowo Wielkie 82-522 Nadwiślańska 2
Szczecinek 78-400 Armii Krajowej 8
Leszkowice 67-221 Pęcław 30
Mysłowice 41-400 Olbrychta Strumieńskiego 10
Krapkowice 47-300 Kwiatowa 7
Chorzów 41-500 ulica Chrobrego 18
Mysłowice 41-400 Bernarda Świerczyny 1
Pułtusk 06-100 BOGDANA TEODORA JAŃSKIEGO 4.
Regimin 06-461 Regimin 8
Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97-200
Giżycko 11-500 I Dywizji im. Tadeusza Kościuszki 9/1
Tczew 83-110 Armii Krajowej 74
Będzin 42-506 ZBoWiD 21A
Złocieniec 78-520 Plac 650-lecia 1
Złocieniec 78-520
Tczew 83-110
Łapy 18-100 gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 7
Świnoujście 72-600 Bohaterów Września 6
Pawonków 42-772 ul. Skrzydłowicka 2
Dzierżoniów 58-200 Kopernika 11H/D
Pszczyna 43-200
Będzin 42-506
Regimin 06-461
Targowiska 38-430 Armii Krajowej 25
Białystok 15-157
Wałcz 78-600 Królowej Jadwigi 3
Kostrzyn nad Odrą 66-470 Graniczna 1
Piła 64-920 Promienna 17/U4
Niemcza 58-230 Bolesława Chrobrego 50
Piotrków Trybunalski 97-300
Katowice 40-125 Sokolska 48/1
Katowice 40-125 ulica Sokolska 48
Włoszczowa 29-100 Konieczno 129 A
Kurzelów 29-100 Kielecka 25
Włoszczowa 29-100 Młynarska 1
Chodel 24-350
Głubczyce 48-100 Mokre Kolonia 7
Krasnopol 16-503 Henryka Sienkiewicza 3
Garwolin 08-400 Kuśnierska 2
Garwolin 08-400
Białystok 15-198
Ostróda 14-100
Warszawa 02-793
Katowice 40-065 Mikołowska 56
Mokre-Kolonia 48-155
Sokółka 16-100 gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 40/40
Katowice 40-065 Mikołowska 56/5
Ustka 76-270 Na Wydmie 5
Ciechanów 06-400 Wita Stwosza 8
Pruszków 05-800 Fryderyka Chopina 2/4
Świnoujście 72-605 Sąsiedzka 4
Świnoujście 72-602 Sosnowa 2
Międzyzdroje 72-500 Polna 57
Świnoujście 72-600 ulica Sąsiedzka 4
Katowice 40-662 Aleksandra Fredry 5
Andrychów 34-120 ulica Krakowska 91
Legionowo 05-120 Zwycięstwa 2
Pszczyna 43-200 Kazimierza Wielkiego 4
Rybnik 44-200 Tadeusza Kościuszki 59/III
Łeba 84-360 ulica Pocztowa 10
Lębork 84-300 aleja Wolności 40 A
Sierpc 09-200 ulica Grota Roweckiego 2A
Piekary Śląskie 41-940 Bytomska 64
Kętrzyn 11-400 Romualda Mielczarskiego 1 A/26
Piekary Śląskie 41-940 Ogrodowa 26
Kolno 18-500 Stanisława Milewskiego 36
Mały Płock 18-415 Jana Kochanowskiego 17
Piekary Śląskie 41-940
Ligowo 09-228 Ligowo 24
Mochowo 09-214 Mochowo 38
Radzimów 59-900 Warszawska 30
Ustroń 43-450 ulica Drozdów 8
Brzeźno Szlacheckie 77-200 Wybickiego 30
Słupsk 76-200 Jana Pawła II 1
Brzeźno Szlacheckie 77-200 Wybickiego 30
Łomża 18-400 Piękna 3
Łomża 18-400 Księcia Janusza I 13B
Sosnowiec 41-215 Stefana Starzyńskiego 48
Zakopane 34-500 WŁADYSŁAWA ORKANA 6D
Radlin 44-310 ulica Orkana 8
Radlin 44-310 Władysława Orkana 8
Suwałki 16-400 ulica Noniewicza 93/13
Augustów 16-300 ul. Hoża 9/14
Jasienica 07-304 Pawła Jasienicy 29
Błażowa 36-030 Piątkowa 429
Kościerzyna 83-400 Klasztorna 7a
Łubiana 83-407 ul. Zakładowa 1
Gulcz 64-730 Kościuszki 24
Kamień Pomorski 72-400 Mikołaja Kopernika 26
Sosnowiec 41-200 ulica Piłsudskiego 41
Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Stefana Żeromskiego 2
Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Żeromskiego 2
Przasnysz 06-300 Świerczewo 35
Bulkowo 09-454 Łubki Nowe 5A
Zambrów 18-300 Podleśna 45
Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-225
Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-225 Szkolna 15
Zgierz 95-100 plac Kilińskiego 9
Ziębice 57-220 Wąska 15/17
Wejherowo 84-200 Bukowa 2 A
Rogóżno 37-112 Rogóżno 376
Wrocław 53-020 ulica Krzycka 94
Wrocław 53-020 Krzycka 94
Wrocław 53-020
Stare Budkowice 46-030 Zagwiździańska 16
Wrocław 50-231
Lublin 20-044 Weteranów 46
Starogard Gdański 83-200 Lubichowska 186 A
Łobez 73-150 Kwiatowa 12
Kętrzyn 11-400 Romualda Traugutta 7
Zaborów 05-083 Stołeczna 145
Chojnice 89-620 Drzymały 33
Augustów 16-300 Janówka 58
Lublin
Poraj 42-360 ul. Armii Krajowej 27/"o"
Jastrzębie-Zdrój 44-330
Mierzyce 98-324 150
Suchy Las 62-002 Leśna 18
Stryków 95-010 ulica Targowa 16
Dąbrowa Górnicza 42-520 inna Robotnicze 6
Dąbrowa Górnicza 42-520 os. Robotnicze 6
Tylmanowa 34-451
Tylmanowa 34-451 os. Kozielce 295
Lublin 20-247 Tumidajskiego 2
Parczew 21-200 plac Wolności 1
Lublin 20-247 Tumidajskiego 2
Nowodworze 33-112 Nowodworze 70.
Wola Rzędzińska 33-150 Wola Rzędzińska 184a
Poznań 61-141 Kórnicka 24
Sztum 82-400 Sierakowskich 5
Osieczna 64-113 Norwida 2
Sobienie-Jeziory 08-443 Warszawska 19
Sianów 76-004 Słowackiego 3A
Gostynin 09-500
Grudziądz 86-300 Długa 24
Świętajno 12-140 Grunwaldzka 13
Łazy 42-450 Łazy
Oleśnica Oleśnica ul.Paderewskiego 5s
Grzegorzew 62-640 Kolska 7
Podkowa Leśna 05-807 Jelenia 30 A
Skwierzyna 66-440 Powstańców Wielkopolskich 24