Lublin 20-093 Chodźki 13
Łęczna 21-010 Krasnystawska 52
Warszawa 03-335
Wielki Klincz 83-423 ul. Kolejowa 1B
Warszawa 00-215
Pajęczno 98-330 ulica 1-go Maja 58
Kraków 30-036 ulica Mazowiecka 4/III p
Kraków 30-019 ul. Mazowiecka 2/4
Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502
Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Krótka 4
Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Krótka 4
Lębork 84-300 aleja Wolności 48
Kraków 30-131 Młodej Polski 7
Świętochłowice 41-608 ulica Łagiewnika 34
Milicz 56-300 Gądkowice 49
Świętochłowice 41-608 Łagiewnicka 34
Czerwionka-Leszczyny
Wrocław 50-355 ulica Grunwaldzka 21/21b
Wrocław 50-355 Grunwaldzka 21/1b
Mikołów 43-190 Osiedle XXX-Lecia 8
Bieruń 43-150
Mysłowice 41-412 Generała Ziętka 61 c
Mikołów 43-190 ulica ks. Górka 60
Świętoszówka 43-385 Cieszyńska 933
Bieruń 43-155 Warszawska 258c lok. 4
Bieruń 43-150 Chemików 37
Siennica Nadolna 22-302 inna Osiedle Cukrowni 15 C
Naruszewo 09-152 Naruszewo 18
Głubczyce 48-100 Niepodległości 16c,e,g/3
Pieńsk 59-930 Dąbrowskiego 64
Słubice 69-100 Mickiewicza 5
Rzepin 69-110 Wojska Polskiego 30
Czerwionka-Leszczyny 44-238 Sportowa 2A
Kozienice 26-900
Kozienice 26-900 ulica Rodzinna 24
Kozienice 26-900 Rodzinna 24
Mikołów 43-190 Żwirki i Wigury 32
Stargard Szczeciński 73-110 inna Kopernika 10
Stargard Szczeciński 73110
Lublin 20-140 ulica Agrestowa 8
Lublin 20-130 ulica Marii Koryznowej 2 G
Wrocław 53-629 Ścinawska 24-26
Wodzisław Śląski 44-300 26 Marca 164
Kwidzyn 82-500 Kołłątaja 3
Człuchów 77-300 os. Wazów 8
Człuchów 77-300 inna Wazów 8
Łącko 33-390 Łącko 662
Sztum 82-400 os. Sierakowskich 5
Człuchów 77-300 inna Wazów 8
Chojnice 89-604 Kościerska 9
Kwidzyn 82-500
Białystok 15-644 Storczykowa 5/119
Siedlce 08-110 Wojska Polskiego 34A
Dopiewo 62-070 Łąkowa 2
Żagań 68-100 Rynek 31/32
Zielona Góra 65-101 Strumykowa 28G/3
Żagań 68-100
Rzeszów Bohaterów 5
Wałbrzych 58-316 Forteczna 28/35
Grajewo 19-203
Zabrze 41-800
Grajewo 19-200 Janka Krasickiego 4
Jabłonna Lacka 08-304 al.Jana Pawła II 2
Ożarów Mazowiecki 05-850 Umiastowska 50A, Kaputy
Łosice 08-200 Majora Zenona 5
Hańsk Pierwszy 22-235 Kościelna 11
Żdżarka 22-235 ulica Kościelna 11
Ćwiklice 43-229 gen. Sikorskiego 8
Białystok 15-183 Siewna 2
Tarnów 33-100 KLIKOWSKA 126
Damnica 76-231 Bobrowniki 19A
Gałków Duży 95-041
Szprotawa 67-300 Odrodzonego Wojska Polskiego 12
Lewin Kłodzki 57-343 Graniczna 7
Oława 55-200 Żeromskiego 12
Brzeźno Szlacheckie 77-139 BRZEŹNO SZLACHECKIE 89
Tarnogóra 22-375 Wirkowice
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-330 Grunwaldzka 3
Racław 66-432 Lipowa 15
Tarnowskie Góry 42-600 Bytomska 14/1
Płock 09-410 Melchiora Wańkowicza 9
Płock 09-409 ulica Wańkowicza 9
Kluczbork 46-200 Skłodowskiej-Curie 25B
Katowice 40-851 Żelazna 1
Łańcut 37-100 Ottona z Pilczy 4
Krosno 38-400 Stefana Kisielewskiego 1
Okonek 64-965 Szczecińska 9
Strzelce Krajeńskie 66-500 Aleja Piastów 17
Wapowce 37-700
Górki 66-542 Wojska Polskiego 58
Piła 64-920 Rydygiera 23
Piła 64-920 Wojska Polskiego 49b
Kraków 31-941 os. Kolorowe 21
Białogard 78-200 Staromiejska 37
Białogard 78-200 1 Maja 23
Karlino 78-230 Szczecińska 3
Białogard 78-200
Warszawa 02-495 Kolorowa 19/150
Wadowice 34-100 Lwowska 93
Wrocław 54-153
Wrocław 51-215
Śmicz 48-210 Śmicz 60A
Gorlice 38-300 Józefa Michalusa 18
Zabrze 41-800 ulica Wolności 345a
Warszawa 00-020 Chmielna 8
Świerklaniec 42-622 Oświęcimska 13
Radom 26-600 Niedziałkowskiego 19/21
Włocławek 87-800 Polna 26/76
Kraków 30-009 ulica Friedleina 8
Opole 45-087 ulPowstańców śl. 32
Krasnystaw 22-300
Rusocice 32-071 Kamień 386
Lniano 86-141 Wyzwolenia 20 c
Kraków 31-869 inna 2 Pułku Lotniczego 22
Węgrzce 32-086 A 10 56
Kraków 30-198 Wierzyńskiego 6
Tyrawa Wołoska 38-535 Tyrawa Wołoska 177
Kcynia 89-240 Żarczyn 25
Bębło 32-089 Kwiatowa 5
Bębło 32-089 ulica Kwiatowa 5
Miłakowo 14-310 Mikołaja Kopernika 17/2
Kraków 30-638 Białoruska 15
Kraków 30-838 Heleny 2
Węgrzce 32-086 Batowice 98
Węgrzce 32-086 A10 56
Katowice 40-031 Sienkiewicza 9/2
Przeginia 32-049
Przeginia 32-049 Przeginia 371
Zielonki 32-087 GALICYJSKA 15
Lniano 86-141 Wyzwolenia 9
Gorlice 38-300 Władysława Broniewskiego 9
Olsztyn 10-461 Pana Tadeusza 6
Bochnia 32-700 Sądecka 14 A
Olsztyn 10-230 al. Aleja Wojska Polskiego 67/2 a
Gliwice 44-100 Sowińskiego 3
Mysłowice 41-410 ulica Długa 85
Mysłowice 41-410 Długa 85
Róża 39-216 Róża 186A
Hrubieszów 22-500 ulica Ludna 22/11
Hrubieszów 22-500 Ludna 22/11
Hrubieszów 22-500 Mickiewicza 1D/8
Skórzewo 60-185 Malinowa 1/3
Świdnik 21-040 Mickiewicza 5
Szczecin 71-045 Różana 10/1
Olsztyn 10-687 Kazimierza Jaroszyka 8
Grójec 05-600 Klonowa 14
Elbląg 82-300 Saperów 14 F
Radom 26-600 M.Skłodowskiej-Curie 7A/13A
Rybnik 44-200 Mała 11 E
Malanów 62-709 ul. Turecka 24 A
Opole 45-367 Mickiewicza 1/19
Radom 26-600 Krasickiego 41
Kłodzko 57-300 Wandy 4/1
Białystok 15-046 Koszykowa 7
Leszno 64-100 Kiepury 8
Elbląg 82-300 ul. Fromborska 11/IV/8
Pelplin 83-130 ul. Fromborska 11/IV/8
Zabrze 41-800 Jana Karłowicza 5
Warszawa 00-372 Foksal 16
Katowice 40-872 Zawiszy Czarnego 6
Katowice 40-872
Kościan 64-000 Marii Konopnickiej 1
Kościan 64-000 Gostyńska 54
Turza Śląska 44-350 Raciborska 48
Kraśnik 23-200 aleja Tysiąclecia 3 B
Zielona Góra 65-001 Lubuska 11
Nabłoto 68-343 Polna 1
Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-400 bp. Wilhelma Pluty 6/3
Kowalskie 62-007 Jerzykowo Sosnowa 2
Szczecin 70-786 ulica Andrzjewskiego 35/2
Tarnowskie Góry 42-600 ulica Roździeńskiego 13
Tarnowskie Góry 42-600 Walentego Roździeńskiego 13
Tychy 43-100 Nowokościelna 31
Radom 26-600 Józefa Grzecznarowskiego 15
Radzionków 41-922 Kużaja 57
Milicz 56-300 Wojska Polskiego 21
Lublin 20-576 Bursztynowa 24 A/1
Opole 45-273 EMILA FIELDORFA 2
Kraków 30-053 ulica Galla 24
Kraków 31-950 inna Zgody 10
Olkusz 32-300 Sławkowska 4
Dobrodzień 46-380
Dobrodzień 46-380 Parkowa 2a
Dobrodzień 46-380 ulica Opolska 5