Międzyrzecz 66-300 Konstytucji 3 Maja 16
Ostrów Mazowiecka 07-300 Dubois 26A
Żebry 18-500
Poznań 61-861 ulica Marii Magdaleny 8 A/B
Jasło 38-200 Metzgera 11
Sochocin 09-110 Ciechanowska 14
Wola Sernicka 21-107
Kamienica 34-608 403
Sieradz 98-200
Szczecin 70-378 Jagiellońska 67a/3
Kurzyna Średnia
Nisko 37-400 Przemysłowa 10
Wadowice 34-100 Barska 17
Warszawa 01-354
Nozdrzec 36-245 Nozdrzec 242
Strzyżów 38-100 Parkowa 4
Lubaczów 37-600 Tadeusza Kościuszki 141/7
Łukowica 34-606 Łukowica 8
Ujanowice 34-603 Ujanowice 31
Tylicz 33-383 Boczna 6
Świątniki Górne 32-040 ulica Krakowska 2
Wojsławice 22-120 Wojsławice Kolonia 2
Trzebież 72-020 Kościuszki 15
Grodzisk Wielkopolski 62-065 ulica Polna 4
Międzyrzecz 66-300
Goraj 23-450 BEDNARSKA 3.
Bulowice 32-652
Kraków 31-826 Oś . ZłOTA JESIEń 3
Kraków 30-384 Przemiarki 23/10
Warszawa 02-776 Marco Polo 4
Katowice 40-851 Żelazna 1
Kraków 30-006 Wrocławska 8
Białystok 15-351 Wiejska 67/7
Bielsko-Biała 43-300 Mostowa 5/D/318
Zielona Góra 65-534 Anieli Krzywoń 2 A
Lublin 20-542 ulica Bociania 6
Abramów 21-143 22-go Lipca 10
ul. Legionów 11/13
Długie 38-530
Zarszyn 38-530 Długie
Sanok 38-500 Jana Pawła II 38
Rybnik 44-251 Nowomiejska 6
Koszalin 75-648 Akacjowa 26
Kraków 31-623 OS. PIASTÓW 40
Katowice 40-611 Fabryczna 13d
Żagań 68-100 XXX Lecia PRL 45A
Gorzyce 39-432 Sandomierska 84/4
Gorzyce 39-432 Rajska 1
Płock 09-410 Czwartaków 4
Międzyrzec Podlaski 21-560 Leśna 2
Cyców 21-070 Nowa 1
Pisarowce 38-533 Punkt Lekarski
Tarnowiec 38-204 Tarnowiec 256
Tarnowiec 38-204 256
Słupsk 76-200 Kołłątaja 32
Opole 45-221 Chabrów 58
Chorzów 41-506 pl. Stefana Batorego 19
Katowice 40-026 Wojewódzka 26A/1
Rydułtowy 44-280 Strzelców Bytomskich 11
Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-400 Mostowa 12
Będzino 76-037 Będzino 18
Koszalin 75-449 Staszica 8 A
Krościenko Wyżne 38-422 Kasztanowa 33D
Ustrzyki Dolne 38-700 Jana Pawła II 31
Krasne 36-007 798
Marcinowice 58-124 Strzelce 36A
Strzelce 58-124 Strzelce 36a
Radom 26-600 Miła 4/8
Sędziszów Małopolski 39-120 Solidarności 11
Stary Henryków 57-210 Henryka Brodatego 55
Sosnowiec 41-200 Zegadłowicza 3
Łódź 91-520 Okólna 181
Krzeszowice 32-065 Szkolna 4
Wyszków 07-200 Zakolejowa 19 C
Wrocław 50-138 Kuźnicza 43
Kraków 30-075 Racławicka 48
Bytom
Białystok 15-267 Akademicka 3
Warszawa 02-390 Grójecka 132
Warszawa 03-287 Berensona 11
Piaseczno 05-500 Puławska 33
Warszawa 00-020 Chmielna 14
Warszawa 02-777 Ciszewskiego 15
Świdnica 58-100 Westerplatte 10
Ustrzyki Dolne 38-700 Jana Pawła II 31
Stryków 95-010 Kopernika 29a
Radziszów 32-052 Jarzębinowa 27
Lądek-Zdrój 57-540 Strażacka 2/1
Cieszków 56-300 Ogrodowa 14B
Lubin 59-301 Marii Skłodowskiej- Curie 60
Wrocław 54-203 ulica Rysia 1/U2
Wrocław 54-203 Rysia 1/U2
Wrocław 54-203 ulica Rysia 1U/2
Rydzyna 64-130 plac Zamkowy 3
Pępowo 63-830 Orłonia 1 a
Kościan 64-000 Skarbowa 3
Kościan 64-000 Solskiego 43
Wrocław 54-203
Ligota Piękna 55-114
Ełk 19-300 Armii Krajowej 33
Ligota Piękna 55-114 Główna 19
Radom 26-600 Sandomierska 10
Radom 26-600 Kanałowa 10/12 lok. 105
Tarnów 33-100 Lwowska 12C
43-300 Orzeszkowej 26
Bydgoszcz 85-129 Poznańska 4
Wejherowo 84-200 I Brygady Pancernej 10
Wejherowo 84-200
Bielsko-Biała 43-300 ulica Cyniarska 24
Wysokie Mazowieckie 18-200 Szpitalna 2/6
Stargard Szczeciński 73-110 inna Zachód A17
Biała Podlaska 21-500 Warszawska 14
Opole 45-062 Tadeusza Kościuszki 23/3
Siedlce 08-110 Nowy Świat 9
Siedlce 08-110 Poznańska 119
Wrocław 54-203 Legnicka 55/U4
Mielno 76-032 BOWiD 7
Warszawa 00-215 Sapieżyńska 10
Konopki 06-560 Kredytowa 8
Sieradz 98-200
Białystok 15-763 Ogrodniczki 51
Kraków 30-103 Włóczków 6
Olsztyn 10-544 Warmińska 27
Żory 44-240 Promienna 1
Wodzisław Śląski 44-286 ulica 1000 Lecia 60a
Wodzisław Śląski 44-286 inna XXX Lecia PRL 60
Jeleśnia 34-340 ŻYWIECKA 11 A
Chodkowo-Działki 09-470 Miodowa 17
Wodzisław Śląski 44-286 Os. XXX-lecia 60
Jeleśnia 34-340 Żywiecka 11A
Jeleśnia 34-340 ulica Żywiecka 11A
Katowice 40-003 Teatralna 10
Białystok 15-333 Zwierzyniecka 14
Żory 44-244 ulica Promienna 1
Elbląg 82-300 Jana Amosa Komeńskiego 35
Kwidzyn 82-500 Kołłątaja 3
Tarnowskie Góry 42-680
Aleksandrów Kujawski 87-700 Graniczna 16
Tarnów 33-100 Ignacego Mościckiego 14.
Stepnica 72-112
Sochaczew 96-500 Kraszewskiego 14
Urządków 24-313 Urządków 40
Rząska 30-199
Wrocław 50-445
60-883 Słowackiego 8
Puławy 24-100 Kołłątaja 18
Katowice 40-660 Głogowska 28
Katowice 40-660 ulica Głogowska 28
Rząska 30-199 Krakowska 121
Piekary Śląskie 41-940 ulica Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 2
Piekary Śląskie 41-940 marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 2
Wrocław 50-445 ulica Pułaskiego 42G
Wólka Wygonowska 17-106
Przemyśl 37-700 ulica 3-go Maja 1
Przemyśl 37-700 3 Maja 1
Police 72-010 Siedlecka 2a
Boćki 17-111 Grunwaldzka 1
Oporów 99-322 16A
Kraków 31-234 Dożynkowa 88A
Łapanów 32-740 Łapanów 185
Kraśnik 23-210 Aleja Niepodległości 11
Wyszków 07-200 St. Okrzei 79
Klukowo 18-214 Mazowiecka 10
Legnica 59-220 Okulickiego 1a/3
Malbork 82-200 ulica Dworcowa 14
Wodzisław Śląski 44-307 Leszka 10
Zabrze 41-800 pl. Plac Krakowski 10
Łukta 14-105 Warszawska 17A/1
Ostrów Wielkopolski 63-400 Żwirki 2A
Wodzisław Śląski 44-307 Leszka 10
Chełm 22-100 Hrubieszowska 54 A
Nowy Sącz 33-300 Nawojowska 292
Tarnobrzeg 39-400 Armii Krajowej 1 A
Chodecz 87-860 Aleja Zwycięstwa 26
Kostrzyn nad Odrą 66-470 Żeglarska 1/1
Tomaszowice 21-008 Tomaszowice Kol. 42
Kostrzyn nad Odrą 66-470
Strzelce Opolskie 47-100 Powstańców Śląskich 9 A
Chełm 22-100 Hrubieszowska 54A
Malbork 82-200 Dworcowa 14
Wałcz 78-500 al. Aleja Zdobywców Wału Pomorskiego 52