Bełżyce 24-200 Lubelska 83
Poniatowa 24-320 Brzozowa 5/7
Chełm 22-100 Trubakowska 4
Wolbrom 32-340 MARIACKA 9
Szczecin 70-463 marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 24/1
Rzeszów 35-328 Paderewskiego 126 D
Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97-200 ulica Zapiecek 16
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Sanok 38-500 Jana Pawła II 38
Leszno 64-100 ul. Jana Kasprowicza 4
Świerzowa Polska 38-457 ulica Składowa 2H
Kwidzyn 82-500 Kołłątaja 3
Kwidzyn 82-500
Koszalin 75-252 Niepodległości 44-48
Koszalin 75-666 Św. Wojciecha 1
Radzimów 59-900 Żarska Wieś 53/1
Radzimów 59-900 Wyspiańskiego 35a
Sopot 81-724 Poniatowskiego 6
Prudnik 48-200 Piastowska 64
Świdnica 58-100 ulica Kliczkowska 30
Puławy 24-100 Piaskowa 41
Łęczyca 99-100 ulica Dominikańska 6
Bydgoszcz 85-065
Żywiec 34-300
Rzeszów 35-326 ul. Podwisłocze 22A
Warszawa 02-744 Sonaty 6 d
Huwniki 37-743 10
Warszawa 04-028 aleja Stanów Zjednoczonych 51
Brzeźno Szlacheckie 77-200 Świerzenko 13
Chróścice 46-080 Korfantego 1A
Siedlce 08-110 Sienkiewicza 11
Mochowo 09-214 Mochowo 46
Mochowo 09-214
Kęty 32-650 Henryka Sienkiewicza 13
Oświęcim 32-600 Wysokie Brzegi 4
Siedlce 08-110 Bieszczadzka 8
Tychy 43-100 Budowlanych 153B
Ustroń 43-450 M. Konopnickiej 23E
Ustroń 43-450 ulica Konopnickiej 23E
Lubartów 21-100 ulica 1-Maja 18
Poręba 42-480 Armii Ludowej 29
Konin 62-510 Sosnowa 6
Szczytno 12-100 Pasymska 21 A
Mysłowice 41-400 Fryderyka Szopena 26
Warszawa 02-018 Nowogrodzka 84/86
Słupsk 76-200 Jana Pawła II 1
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Mickiewicza 10
Częstochowa 42-200 ulica Powstańców Śl. 8
Częstochowa 42-200
Niechobrz 36-047 972
Bytom 41-914 ulica Peremskiego 1
Poznań 61-208 Piłsudskiego 102
Pszczyna 43-200 Józefa Poniatowskiego 8
Lubartów 21-100 Lubelska 92A
Kętrzyn 11-400 Krótka 4/112
Nowe Worowo 78-523 Chopina 7
Ostrowice 78-506 Ostrowice 96
Radlin 44-310 Władysława Orkana 10
Namysłów 45-301 Mickiewicza 8
Opole 45-301 Małopolska 9
Przeworsk 37-200 Jana Kilińskiego 2
MAŁOPOLSKA 9A
Rybnik 44-270 Górnośląska 140B
Rybnik 44-270 ulica Górnośląska 140 B
Białystok 15-740 Antoniukowska 11/gab. 1.7
Rydułtowy 44-280 Strzelców Bytomskich 11
Babki 61-160 4 C
Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-400 Paderewskiego 14
Nowogard 72-200
Malbork 82-200 Słowackiego 71/4
Białystok 15-774 Hugo Kołłątaja 75
Białystok 15-687 Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 3/U-3
Tarnów 33-100 JANA KOCHANOWSKIEGO 30
Jelcz-Laskowice 55-230 Cicha 7
Warszawa 04-994 Poezji 19
Warszawa 04-281 Olszynki Grochowskiej 2 B
Warszawa 03-982 Fieldorfa 10/327
Katowice 40-004 al. Wojciecha Korfantego 2
Sosnowiec 41-200 Jana Gacka 1
Ostrów Wielkopolski
Gorlice 38-300 ulica Michalusa 18
Rozmierz 47-100 Kościelna 1A
Kraków 31-214
Kraków 31-214 Bałtycka 3
Kraków 31-752 Ujastek 3
Żarnowa 38-100
Szczecin 70-561 Staromłyńska 21/26
Barciany 11-410 Floriana Piotrowskiego 1 A/1
Bartoszyce 11-200
Bartoszyce 11-200
Szczecin 71-685 Bandurskiego 15/2
Barwice 78-460 plac Wolności 1
Podkowa Leśna 05-807 Błońska 46/48
Sztutowo 82-110 Wczasowa 2
Sztutowo 82-110 ulica Wczasowa 2
Kraków 31-135 Stefana Batorego 3
Świdnik 21-040 Bolesława Leśmiana 4
Siedliszcze 22-130 Szpitalna 31
Piła 64-920 ul. Dąbrowskiego 119
Białystok 15-099 Legionowa 3/44
Szczecin 70-734 Krzemienna 42B
Wejherowo 84-200 Sobieskiego 279
Łódź 93-219 ulica Brzechwy 5
Czersk 89-650 Batorego 4 B
Police 72-010 Bankowa 2/1
Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Topolowa 32
Gniezno 62-200 Chudoby 16 A
Iława 14-200 Tadeusza Kościuszki 3/1 A
Zalasowa 33-159 Św. Walentego 9/2
Bielsko-Biała 43-300 Paderewskiego 4/4
Bielsko-Biała 43-346 Katowicka 101
43-300 ulica Dąbrowskiego 3/1
Rymań 78-125 Szkolna 4
Siemyśl 78-125 Gorawino 6
Częstochowa 42-244 ulica Wolności 58B
Ostrołęka 07-410 aleja Jana Pawła II 120 A
Częstochowa 42-200 Wodzickiego 10
Durlasy 07-402 Durlasy 33
Rzeszów 35-073
Dąbrowa Górnicza 42-520
Warszawa 02-797 AL. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 19/98
Świdnica 58-100 Strzelińska 35
Giżycko 11-500 Wodociągowa 17
Kraków 31-133 JULIANA DUNAJEWSKIEGO 5
Białystok 15-423 Grochowa 2a
Białystok 15-891 gen. Kleeberga 8
Wrocław 50-011 Kościuszki 33/3
Radomyśl Wielki
43-300 ulica Szara 5
Lutowiska 38-713
Lutowiska 38-713 Lutowiska 82/2
Bytom 41-902
Bytom 41-902 Stefana Żeromskiego 18
Człuchów 77-300 inna Sikorskiego 4B
Bytom 41-902 Strzelców Bytomskich 13/2
Gdynia 81-133
Tarnowskie Góry 41-703 ulica Mickiewicza 8
Pełczyce 73-260 Ogrodowa 11B
Tarnowskie Góry 42-600 Adama Mickiewicza 8
Zabrnie 39-308
Chełm Śląski 41-403 Oskara Kolberga 2
Lublin 20-468 Róży Wiatrów 1
Sopot 81-827 ul. gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 7
Wrocław 53-224
Opole 45-560 Jagiellonów 86
Lasowice Małe 46-282 Lasowice Wielkie 130
Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Piotrkowska 4
Wólka Kozłowska 05-240
Tłuszcz 05-240 Powstańców 27
Kraków 30-209 Królowej Jadwigi 33/3B
Giewartów 62-402 Zachodnia 7
Gliwice 44-100 Pszczyńska 65/1
Wrocław 50-046 ul. Świebodzka
Skierniewice 96-100 ulica Kopernika 9a
Recz 73-210 Kolejowa 1
Częstochowa 42-217 al. Aleja Najświętszej Maryi Panny 62
Warszawa 02-668 Wydmińska 4
Nagoszyn 39-203
Łomża 18-400 Sybiraków 5/6
Niechobrz 36-047 Niechobrz 1008
Pniewy 62-045 ulica Wroniecka 56
Zielona Góra 65-536 Towarowa 20
Zielona Góra 65-001 Żeromskiego 19/1
Lipsko 27-300 Partyzantów 19
Wieluń 98-300 Żeromskiego 2
Bobowa 38-350 św. Zofii 4
Siedliska 38-324 Siedliska 300
Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Graniczna 12/120
Kraków 31-202 ulica Siemaszki 17
Legionowo 05-120 Wyspiańskiego 1 lok. A
Huszlew 08-206 Huszlew 150
Biała Podlaska 21-500 Terebelska 67
Poznań 60-185 ul. Poznańska 74
Białystok 15-223 ulica Mickiewicza 48/104
Niemodlin 49-100 Wojska Polskiego 5
Niedrzwica Duża 24-220 Radawczyk 58
Ostrołęka 07-410 Kościuszki 49
Kłobuck 42-100 Stanisława Staszica 28
Stargard Szczeciński 73-110 Okrzei 3F
Białystok 15-889 Brukowa 28B/U3
Wrocław 52-114 Węgierska 6
Wrocław 52-114 ulica Węgierska 6