Lębork 84-300 aleja Wolności 40 A
Mława 06-500 Żwirki 26
Piekary Śląskie 41-940 Bytomska 157 A
Mielec 39-300 Wolności 27 c
Zamość 22-400 Kilińskiego 4
Drezdenko 66-530 Malwowa 1
Bielawa 58-260 Wolności 114
Wałbrzych 58-304 Ludowa 22/4
Ujazd 47-143 Mickiewicza 3
Brzeg 49-300 Ofiar Katynia 51
Lwówek Śląski 59-600 ul. Romualda Traugutta 1
Katowice 40-055 Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego 14/IV
Złotów 77-400 Norwida 31
Stara Wiśniewka 77-400 Norwida 31
Chodzież 64-800 Mickiewicza 15
Chodzież 64-800
Nowa Sarzyna 37-310
Warszawa 05-075 Wesoła Wspólna 2 C
Łódź 94-307 Chłopickiego 49
Olsztyn 10-007 Feliksa Szrajbera 9/10
Siemianowice Śląskie 41-100 Jana Pawła II 1
Wrocław 53-521 ulica Grabiszyńska 241
Poznań 61-131 Katowicka 81 A/B
Gdańsk 80-180 Warszawska 52
Wejherowo 84-200 ulica Pucka 11
Wejherowo 84-200 Pucka 11
Osuchów 96-323 Piekarska 4
Bytów 77-100 11 Listopada 1
Grójec 05-600 Olimpijska 8
Kraków 31-352 ulica Tetmajera 2
Kraków 31-352 Włodzimierza Tetmajera 2
Ełk 19-300 Karola Augusta Bahrkego 4
Łódź 93-155 ulica Karpia 65/67
Rumia 84-230 Krakowska 18/7
Kraków 31-636 os. Oświecenia 30
Zabrze 41-800 Wolności 276
Bielsk Podlaski 17-100 Jagiellońska 2
Bielsk Podlaski 17-100
Bielsk Podlaski 17-100
Oborniki 64-600 Piłsudskiego 76
Jastrzębie-Zdrój 44-300 al. Jana Pawła II 7
Podgórzyn 58-562 Nowa 5B
Gliwice 44-100 inna Radiowa 2
Kraków 30-006 Wrocławska 1-3
Kraków 30-901 ulica Wrocławska 3-5
30-901 ul. Wrocławska 1-3
Augustów 16-300 Szpitalna 12
Bydgoszcz 85-015 ks. Ryszarda Markwarta 4-6
Bytom 41-902 Stefana Żeromskiego 7
Kraków 30-663 Wielicka 265
Łańcut 37-100 3 Maja 12
Łódź 91-425 Północna 42
Olsztyn 10-561 Żołnierska 18
Poznań 60-693 Obornicka 262
Warszawa 00-911 Koszykowa 78
Zamość 22-400 Peowiaków 1
Augustów 16-300 Jaćwieska 18
Augustów 16-300 ulica Jaćwieska 18
Żarnowo Trzecie 16-300
Katowice
Katowice
Opole 45-759 Walerego Wróblewskiego 46
Zamość 22-400 Młodzieżowa 6
Stęszew 62-060 Mikołaja Reja 2/4
Urzędów 23-250 A. Hevelki 2
Białystok 15-028 Słonimska 15/1
Białystok 15-537 Niedźwiedzia 69
Białystok 15-201 Warszawska 81/p. 3
Białystok 15-369 gen. Józefa Bema 2/334B
Białystok 15-439 Piotrkowska 2A/4
Płońsk 09-100 Związku Walki Młodych 8/11
Lublin 20-848 Kompozytorów Polskich 8
Góra Kalwaria 05-530 Jana III Sobieskiego 25
Jarczów 22-664 Józefa Piłsudskiego 1
Trzebnica 55-100 Kościelna 31
Przasnysz 06-300
Rutka-Tartak 16-406 Leśna 1
Wola Trębska-Parcel 09-550
Gryfino 74-100 Łużycka 52
Przasnysz 06-300 Mazowiecka 63
Bytów 77-100 Ks. dr Bernarda Sychty 3
Mikołajki 11-730 Szkolna
Będzin 42-500
Jelenia Góra 58-500 Kochanowskiego 5A
Pionki 26-670 ulica 15-go stycznia 2K
Drezdenko 66-530
Zblewo 83-210 Kościerska 37 C
Świdnica 58-100 ulica Gdyńska 25a
Choceń 87-850 Kowalska 8
Neple 21-550 Stacyjna 2
Strzyżowice 42-575 ulica Podwale 11
Rokiciny 97-221 ulica Łódzka 8
Kluczbork 46-200
Opole Lubelskie 24-300
Mordy 08-140 pl. Plac Zwycięstwa 18
Kolonowskie 47-110
Zelów 97-425
Jarczów 22-664 ulica Piłsudskiego 1
Iwkowa 32-861 Iwkowa 458
Niechorze 72-350 Mazowiecka 2
Tczew 83-110 Wojska Polskiego 5
Będzin 1 MAJA 1
Sokółka 16-100 ulica Piłsudskiego 9/A
Żarnowo Trzecie 16-300
Bielsko-Biała 43-300
Szczytno 12-100 Bogumiła Linki 4
Nowy Świat 49-315 Pocztowa 3
Czepielowice 49-314 Czepielowice 109
Koszalin 75-666 Lelewela 7
Bieruń 43-155 ulica Wawelska 35
Długosiodło 07-210
Brześć Kujawski 87-880 Hanki Sawickiej 5
Bełżyce 24-200 Lubelska 39
Brześć Kujawski 87-880
Piszczac 21-530 Spółdzielcza 7a
Zblewo 83-210 Kościerska 37 C
Dzierżoniów 58-200
Gołkowice 44-340 Powstańców Śląskich 190
Barlinek 74-320
Kolonowskie 47-110 Leśna 6
Łopuszna 34-400 WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 14
Sulęcin 69-200 Mirosława Dudka 13
Knurów 44-190 ulica Batorego 1
Gliwice 44-100 Piastowska 3
Boleszkowice 74-400 Kościuszki 17
Lubań 59-800 plac Okrzei 6
Opole Lubelskie 24-300 ulica Fabryczna
Opole Lubelskie 24-300 Fabryczna 26
Golina 62-590 ulica Kolejowa 25
Nowe Czaple 68-200 Okrzei 9
Żary 68-200 ulica Okrzei 9
Pionki 26-670 Sienkiewicza 4
Sucha Beskidzka 34-200
Niemodlin 49-100 ulica Opolska 30B
Sucha Beskidzka 34-200 Adama Mickiewicza 56
Wola 43-225 ulica Poprzeczna 1
Żory 44-240 ulica Władysława 27
Rybnik 44-253 Jastrzębska 12
Niemodlin 49-100 Opolska 30 B
Żory 44-240 inna Ks.Władysława 27
Ozorków 95-035 ulica Konstytucji 3-go Maja 12/84
Kutno
Chorzów 41-500 gen. Henryka Dąbrowskiego 36
Włocławek 87-800 Reja 13/49-50
Barcice 33-342 422
Przysietnica 33-342 Barcice 422
Kalinowo 19-314 Szkolna 1
Kalinowo 19-314 Kalinowo,Borzymy 5
Niechorze 72-350 Bursztynowa 31
Łubianka 87-152 Toruńska 6
Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-232 aleja Jana Pawła II 54
Nowe Czarnowo 74-105 74
Lublin 20-340 ulica Garbarska 21
Bełchatów 97-400
Łódź 91-065 ulica Ogrodowa 28B
Bełchatów 97-400
Gryfino 74-100 ulica Targowa 16
Bełchatów 97-400
Przecław 72-005 27A
Międzyrzecz 66-300 Zachodnia 8 A
Mińsk Mazowiecki 05-300 11-go Listopada 4 lok 18
Mińsk Mazowiecki 05-300 Błonie 15
Warszawa 04-713 Żegańska 14/3
Kozienice 26-900 Świerże Górne 55
Świebodzin 66-200 Wałowa 14 C
Sulęcin 69-200 Lipowa 14 B
Mielec 39-300 Stefana Żeromskiego 17
Nowy Dwór Gdański 82-100 Dworcowa 23
Gdańsk ulica Grunwaldzka 62
Zbójno 87-645 Działyń 10