Rybnik 44-217 Władysława Hibnera 55
Kraków 31-983 Suchy Jar 4A
Sanok 38-500 Daszyńskiego 20A
Przemyśl 37-700 Generała Jakuba Jasińskiego 3
Poznań 60-688 inna Jana III Sobieskiego 109
Mielno 76-032 ulica Morska 20A
Kołobrzeg 78-100 ulica Portowa 8
Kluczewo 64-560 Polna 3
Pobiedziska 62-010
Pobiedziska 62-010
Szydłowiec 26-500 Wschodnia 23
Polanica-Zdrój 57-320 aleja Róż 11
Włocławek 87-800
Ustroń 43-450 Szpitalna 15
Jabłów 58-371 główna27
Bielawa 05-510 Lipowa 1
Warszawa 00-048
Gdańsk 80-437
Kraków
Cieszyn 43-400 ks. Rudolfa Tomanka 11
Łask 98-100 Warszawska 62
Będkowo 55-100 1
Będkowo 55-100 inna Będkowo 1
Będkowo 55-100 ulica Będkowo 1
Grudziądz 86-300
Słupsk 76-200 Wojska Polskiego 49
Ostrołęka 07-410 al. Jana Pawła II 120A
Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-400 Fabryczna 70
Wieliczka 32-020 Park Kingi 1 Budynek I
Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-308 al. Józefa Piłsudskiego 92
Kołobrzeg 78-100 Kupiecka 5A/22
Słupsk 76-200 Hubalczyków 1
Słupsk 76-200 11 Listopada 7
Stalowa Wola 37-450 Wojska Polskiego 4A
Chodzież 64-800 Jagiellońska 26
Lubin 59-300 Słoneczna 1
Lubin 59-300 Niemstów 78
Raszówka 59-307 1-Maja 12/1
Lubin 59-300 Siedlce 34
Lubin 59-300 Szklary Górne 50
Miłoradzice 59-323 Miłoradzice 66
Tymbark 34-650 Tymbark 156
Siedlce 08-110 ulica gen. F. Kleeberga 2
Lubin 59-301 Szyb Główny przy ZG Lubin
Ustroń 43-450 Ogrodowa 6
Lipka 77-420 Łąkie. 71
Lipka 77-420 Gajowa 2
Lublin 20-008 Hempla 5
Bełchatów 97-400 1 Maja 4
Stara Wiśniewka 77-411
Wągrowiec 62-100 Lipowa 29 E
Łęczna 21-010 Górnicza 3
Lublin 20-802 Kolorowa 24/45
Stara Wiśniewka 77-400 Spichrzowa 42.
Lublin 20-582 Onyksowa 12
Zakrzewo 77-424 E.J.Osmańczyka 7
Radawnica 77-405
Stara Wiśniewka 77-411 Czernice 60
Radawnica 77-400 Człuchowska 1
Sobótka 55-059 ulica Strzelców 2
Krajenka 77-430 Młyńska 2
Lublin 20-601 T. Zana 32/A
Warszawa 02-957
Bełchatów 97-400 1 Maja 4
Rogoźno 64-610 II Armii Wojska Polskiego 4/16
Biała Podlaska 21-500 Artyleryjska 7
Biała Podlaska 21-500 Parkowa 11
Chodzież 64-800 Żeromskiego 11
Wągrowiec 62-100 Św. Wojciecha 20
Rogoźno 64-610 Seminarialna 16
Świdnik 21-040 aleja Lotników Polskich 18
Lublin 20-008 Hempla 5
Płock 09-402 Sienkiewicza 11
Żory aleja Wojska Polskiego 3c
Żory 44-240 al. Wojska Polskiego 3c
Rybnik 44-200 Borki 20
Lublin 20-952
Lublin 20-952
Lublin
Fajsławice 21-060 Fajsławice 107 A
Lublin ulica Mełgiewska 7-9
Lublin 20-952
Kluczbork 46-200 Jagiellońska 9B
Malbork 82-300 ul. Tadeusza Kotarbińskiego 10
Malbork 82-200 Korczaka 14
Malbork 82-200 Kotarbińskiego 10
Malbork 82-200 De Gaulle`a 3
Stare Pole 82-220 Marynarki Wojennej 6
Nowy Staw 82-230 Generała Józefa Bema 9/4
Malbork 82-200 Nowowiejskiego 48
Kraków 30-074 Kazimierza Wielkiego 57
Chrzanów 32-500 Sokoła 19, Osiedle Kąty
Zagórze 32-500 Sokoła 19
Jaworzno 43-600 Paderewskiego 43
Opole 45-272 ulica Pużaka 11
Opole 45-272 Kazimierza Pużaka 11
Opole 45-272 Kazimierza Pużaka 11
Cieszyn 43-400 Katowicka 1
Warszawa 00-580 aleja J. Ch. Szucha 23
Wrocław ulica Wandy Rutkiewicz 25 a
Wrocław 50-571 Wandy Rutkiewicz 25A
Wrocław 50-571 Wandy Rutkiewicz 25a
Warszawa 00-632 Polna 30
Bydgoszcz 85-391 Nakielska 327
Oława 55-200 KRZYSZTOFA KAMILA BACZYŃSKIEGO 1
Oława 55-200 KRZYSZTOFA KAMILA BACZYŃSKIEGO 1
Gniezno 62-200 inna Orła Białego 20.
Warszawa 05-077
Warszawa 03-906
Kraków 30-393 dr. Józefa Babińskiego 29
Kraków 30-393 dr. Józefa Babińskiego 29
Gdańsk 80-855 Wały Piastowskie 24
Zabierzów 32-080 Konwaliowa 22A
Kraków 31-202 Prądnicka 80
Kraków 30-393 dr. Józefa Babińskiego 29
Kraków 30-393 dr. Józefa Babińskiego 29
Kraków 30-393 Babińskiego 29
Kraków 30-393 dr Józefa Babińskiego 29
Wrocław 53-334 ulica Zaoziańska 4
Wrocław 53-334 Zaoziańska 4
Wrocław 53-334 Zaoziańska 4
Lubin 59-300 Budowniczych LGOM 61 B pok. nr 3
Niewiadów 97-225 Os. Niewiadów 49
Opole 45-010 Szpitalna 5a
Łęczna 21-010 Górnicza 3
Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-224 Fryderyka Chopina 15/1
Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-220 Doktora Judyma 4
Chorzów 41-503 Główna 31
Prudnik 48-200 Rynek 4
Opole 45-063 Reymonta 9
Biała Nyska 48-351 Koperniki 17
Łódź 91-738 Sporna 36/50
Łódź 94-250 Żniwna 8a
Smardzew 95-002 Podleśna 2
Łódź 94-024 Wygodna 1
Kozienice 26-900 Henryka Sienkiewicza 28
Łódź 92-402 Zakładowa 56
Kraków 31-831 ulica Fatimska 17
Kraków 31-831 Fatimska 17
Warszawa 02-743 Jana Sebastiana Bacha 2
Gdańsk 80-389 Śląska 66 C
Łódź 93-460 Chocianowicka 198
Kutno 99-300 aleja ZHP 8
Stara Huta 56-320 Parkowa 5
Opole 45-010 Szpitalna 5a
Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-220 Judyma 4
Prószków Polna 1
Sowczyce 46-300 Ignacego Krasickiego 10
Kielce 25-613 Jagiellońska 13
Opole 45-010 Szpitalna 5a
Sanok 38-500 Konarskiego 18
Kutno 99-300 Henryka Sienkiewicza 16
Janów Lubelski 23-300 Jana Pawła II 5
Słupsk 76-200 Hubalczyków 1
Lublin 20-954 Jaczewskiego 8
Rabka-Zdrój 34-700 Orkana 18E/26
Wągrowiec 62-100 Brzozowa 23
Kraków 30-393 Babińskiego 29
Kraków 30-393 Babińskiego 29
Śmigiel 64-030 Skarżyńskiego 6
Wrocław 54-153 Celtycka 15/17
Piotrków Trybunalski 97-300 Wysoka 21
Piotrków Trybunalski 97-300 Mickiewicza 98/102
Wólka Ostrożeńska 08-404 Wólka Ostrożeńska 15A
Pniewy 05-652 Osieczek 8 A
Poznań 61-431 Akacjowa. 6
Oborniki Śląskie 55-120 Trzebnicka 43
Konstancin-Jeziorna 05-510 Długa 40/42/-
-
Zgierz 95-100 Andrzeja Struga 2-4
Łódź 90-329 al. marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 71
Łódź 90-329 AL. PIŁSUDSKIEGO 71
Łódź Śródmieście Aleja Piłsudskiego 71
Kutno 99-300 Skłodowskiej 46
Lublin 20-090 Jaczewskiego 2
Drawsko 64-733 Nadnotecka 22a
Chodzież 64-800 JULIUSZA SŁOWACKIEGO 1B
Gołańcz 62-130 Libelta 4
Kluczewo 64-560 Polna 3
Opole 45-301 Romana Horoszkiewicza 6/B104
Opole 45-301 Romana Horoszkiewicza 6/B-104
Buk 64-320 Powtańców Wielkopolskich 14
Buk 64-320 Czarnieckiego 10
Duszniki 64-550 Szamotulska 3
Grzebienisko 64-553 Bukowska 4
Wronki 64-510 Partyzantów 14
Wronki 64-510 Partyzantów 14
Kielce 25-437 Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego 137
Połajewo 64-710 Obornicka 1
Połajewo 64-710 Łąkowa 1
Bałtów 27-423 - 32
Warszawa 01-164 ul.Banderii 4 lok.179
Łódź 94-048 Hubala 1