Nowy Sącz 33-300 JANA FREISLERA 10
Szczecin 71-771 Rostocka 125
Krynica-Zdrój 33-380 park Romana Nitribitta 6
Łódź 90-127 Składowa 26/28
Piekary Śląskie 41-940 gen. Jerzego Ziętka 13
Mielnica Duża 62-560 Mielnica Duża -
Modła Królewska 62-504 Szpitalna 45
Bychawa 23-100 Piłsudskiego 28
Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-220 Mikołaja Reja 2a
Jarnołtówek 48-467 Jarnołtówek 19
Jarnołtówek 48-267 Jarnołtówek 16
Radzionków 41-922 ulica ks. Knosały 61A
Radzionków 41-922 ks. dr. Józefa Knosały 61 A
Chełm 22-100 Sienkiewicza 16/4
Tarnów 33-100 Mostowa 6
Brzeg 49-300 ulica Kamienna 4
Sanok 38-500 Łazienna 1
Głogów 67-200 Cypriana Kamila Norwida 5
Lublin 20-718 Al.Kraśnicka 100
Warszawa
Warszawa 00-968 Marymoncka 34
Lublin 20-442 Abramowicka 2
Świdnica 58-100 Rotmistrza Witolda Pileckiego 3
Lublin 20-718 Al.Kraśnicka 100
Proszowice 32-100 Parkowa 10
Ciechocinek 87-720 Słońska 15
Gryfice 72-300 Niechorska 27
Łomża 18-400 gen. Wł. Sikorskiego 222
Łomża 18-400
Suwałki 16-400 Ludwika Waryńskiego 22A
Troniny 42-165 Troniny 5
Barczewo 11-010 Ramsowo
Chłopy 76-034 Kapitańska 61-63
Bełchatów 97-400 1 Maja 4
Krzeszowice 32-065
Krzeszowice 32-065
Toruń 87-100
Lublin 20-442 Abramowicka 2
Nieporęt 05-126 Podleśna 4
Szczecin 71-730 Strzałowska 27
Rzeszów 35-082 Architektów 11/U4
Sanok 38-500 Przemyska 24
Jaworzno 43-603 Inwalidów Wojennych 10
Kraków 31-983 Suchy Jar 4
Węgorzewo 11-600 Różewiec 1
Konstancin-Jeziorna 05-510 Wierzejewskiego 12
Działdowo 13-200 Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 20
Mikołajki 11-730 Kolejowa 13
Kamień Pomorski 72-400 Garncarska 4
Gryfice 72-300 3-go Maja 4
Ostróda 14-100 Grunwaldzka 19 A
Elbląg 82-300 Saperów 14 D
Cieszyn 43-400 Adama Mickiewicza 13
Katowice 40-487 Gościnna 8
Dzierżoniów 58-200 Świdnicka 26
Chorzów 41-506 Czysta 7
Rymanów 38-480 Dworska 40
Wyry 43-175 ks. Franciszka Bojdoła 3a
Wyry 43-175 ks. Franciszka Bojdoła 3 a
Rzeszów 35-051 Stanisława Staszica 10 B
Wysocice 32-200 HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 24
Biskupiec 11-300 Gdańska 1
Olsztyn 10-560 Żołnierska 27
Wyry 43-175 ulica Bojdoła 3a
Krosno 38-400 Powstańców Śląskich 16
Przemyśl 37-700 Wybrzeże Ojca Św. Jana Pawła II 78
Mielec 39-300 Wojsławska 278
Tarnobrzeg 39-400 al. Niepodległości 2
Jarosław 37-500 os. im. Wincentego Witosa 18
Nidzica 13-100 Krzywa 9
Wola Pławska 39-305 Wola Pławska 36
Hermanowa 36-020 Hermanowa 905
Giżycko Dąbrowskiego 15
Tomaszów Lubelski 22-600 Słowackiego 7B
Zamość 22-400 Orlicz- Dreszera 14
Tychy 43-100 al. Niepodległości 90
Giżycko 11-500 ul. Dąbrowskiego 15
Bytom 41-908 Reptowska 12
Świdnica 58-105 Słobódzkiego 28
Wolbrom 32-340 SKALSKA 22.
Zduńska Wola 98-220 Łaska 29
Rusinowice 42-700 ulica Zielona 23
Mikołów 43-190
Mikołów
Mikołów 44-190
Rafałówka 98-290 Rafałówka 2
Sztum 82-400 Reja 12
Czernin 82-400 Zielna 2
Katowice 40-645 Radockiego 280
Wiśniowa 32-412 Lipnik 485
Bobolice 76-020 Darżewo 6
Łódź 90-552 Mikołaja Kopernika 37
Czaplinek 78-552 Brzezinka
Mstów 42-244 Leśna 13/14
Kołobrzeg 78-100 Portowa 17
Ustka 76-270 TADEUSZA KOŚCIUSZKI 15.
Puszczykowo 62-041 Kraszewskiego 11
Puszczykowo 62-040 Wysoka 8
Gniezno 62-200 Chudoby 16a
Grabów nad Pilicą 26-902 Strzyżyna
Pszczyna 43-200 dr. Witolda Antesa 1
Wodzisław Śląski 44-300 kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 20
Mielno 76-032 Chełmońskiego 2
Karpacz 58-540 Zaciszna 2
Mielec 39-300 Łukasiewicza 1 c
Częstochowa 42-200 Rejtana 7 B
Kołobrzeg 78-100 Tadeusza Kościuszki 20
Mielno 76-032 Norwida 15-17
Międzywodzie 72-415 Zwycięstwa 4
Jaworzno 43-608 ks. Jana Sulińskiego 41
Kraków 30-393 dr Józefa Babińskiego 29
Tymbark 34-650 TYMBARK 495
Rusinowice 42-700 Zielona 23
Wrocław 50-263
Bielsko-Biała 43-300 Kaszyska 35
Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Pawła Stalmacha 9
Bielsko-Biała 43-300
Wleń 59-610 Jana Kazimierza 1
Wleń 59-610 Jana Kazimierza 1
Wleń 59-610 Jana Kazimierza 1
Pobierowo 72-346 Grunwaldzka 10
Warszawa 00-048 Mazowiecka 6/8
Wólka Ostrożeńska 08-404 Wólka Ostrożeńska 15 a
Strzegowo 06-445 Plac Wolności 35A
Kościan 64-000 ulica Bączkowskiego 11 A
Kościan 64-000 Bączkowskiego 11a.
Sieradz 98-200 Warcka 3
Słupsk 76-206 Gajki 3
Radomyśl Wielki 39-310 Pień 41
Pień 39-310 41
Środa Śląska 55-300 Malczycka 4
Świętochłowice 41-600 Szpitalna 2
Wrocław ul. Grabiszyńska 163 lok. 128a
Rabka-Zdrój 34-700 Orkana 37/2
Skierniewice 96-100 Konstytucji 3 Maja 4
Kraków Marii Curie Skłodowskiej 4
Warszawa Żoliborz Ul. Rydla 71
Krynica-Zdrój 33-380 park Romana Nitribitta 6
Sękowa 38-307 Wapienne 45
Świątniki Górne 32-040 Konary 21
Ustronie Morskie 78-111 Wojska Polskiego 28
Mielno 76-032 Piastów 6
Dąbki 76-156 Wydmowa 17
Darłowo 76-156 ulica Wydmowa 17
Dąbki 76-156 ulica Wydmowa 17
Kołobrzeg 78-100 Zdrojowa 1
Rabka-Zdrój 34-700 ulica Na Banię 42
Darłowo 76-156 ulica Darłowska 12
Dąbki 76-156 ulica Darłowska 12
Świnoujście 72-600 Stefana Żeromskiego 2
Krynica-Zdrój 33-380 park Romana Nitribitta 6
Krynica-Zdrój 33-380 park Romana Nitribitta 6
Krynica-Zdrój 33-380 park Romana Nitribitta 6
Krynica-Zdrój 33-380 park Romana Nitribitta 6
Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-308 al. Józefa Piłsudskiego 92
Ciechanów 06-400 Powstańców Wielkopolskich 2
Łódź 91-170 Wici 45
Ząbki 11 listopada 57
Będzin 42-500 Królowej Jadwigi 1
Łęczna 21-010 Górnicza 3
Sosnowiec 41-200 Jana Kilińskiego 25
ROMANA HOROSZKIEWICZA 6/B-104
Wrocław 51-149 Koszarowa 5
Kozłowo 13-124 Pólko 8
Kozłowo 13-124 8
ROMANA HOROSZKIEWICZA 6/B-104
Rzeszów 35-301 ulica Lwowska 60
Wrocław 50-249 Ludwika Rydygiera 22-28
Wrocław 50-249 Ludwika Rydygiera 22-28
Będzin 42-500
Łódź 94-029 Wileńska 37
Augustów 16-300 Jaćwieska 18
Przemyśl 37-700 Katedralna 12/2
Nowe Czaple 68-200 Jagiellońska 13-13a
Żagań 68-100 Jana Pawła II 1/1
Wrocław 54-134
Sopot 81-850 Aleja Niepodległości 817A
Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-400 Mieszka I 57/3
Strzelce Krajeńskie 66-500 Al.Piastów 13
Warszawa
Polanica-Zdrój 57-320 Jana Pawła II 2
Gubin 66-620 Grunwaldzka 16
Wrocław 50-417 Traugutta 57/59
Lubsko 68-300 XX-lecia PRL 16/a
Będzin
Będzin 42-500
Kraków 31-115
Brodnica 87-300 Wyspiańskiego 4a
Kraków 30-201 ul. Emaus 4/1
Ostrów Wielkopolski 63-400