Dębowa Łąka 87-207 Dębowa Łąka 13
Drelów 21-570 Szkolna 10
Dobiegniew 66-520 Mickiewicza 3
Wymysłów 42-584 Kościuszki 25c
Dobroszyce 56-410 Wojska Polskiego 22
Ulan-Majorat 21-307 Domaszewnica 76 A
Drobnice 98-320 Drobnice 51
Żyrów 05-651 Grójecka 12
Dukla 38-450
Słaboszów 32-218 Dziaduszyce 25
Pątnów 98-335 Józefa Piłsudskiego 21B
Hrubieszów 22-500 Dziekanów 134a
Drwinia 32-708 DZIEWIN 48A.
Drwinia 32-709 Świniary 117
Frydrychowice 34-108 Frydrychowice 86b
Wrzosowa 42-263 Strażacka 27
Wsola 26-660 uL. Leśna 7
Promna 26-803 Falęcice 41
Galewice 98-405 Marii Konopnickiej 18
Wieprz 34-122 Gierałtowice 65
Wieprz 34-122 Głębowice 1
Gniewoszów 26-920 Sarnowska 14
Godziesze Wielkie 62-872 Kaliska 2
Gójsk 09-227 Sierpecka 10
Gołcza 32-075 Gołcza 80C-D
Gomunice 97-545 Armii Krajowej 30
Gościeradów Ukazowy 23-275 Folwark 19
Goszczyn 05-610 Bądkowska 1
Węgrzynowo 09-213
Grabowiec 27-353 Rynek 11A
Gracze 49-156 UL. XX- lecia
Świętoszówka 43-386 Grodziec 128
Grodzisko Dolne 37-306 Grodzisko Dolne 125
Gronków 34-400 Gronków 207
Horodło 22-523 Piłsudskiego 115
Huta-Dąbrowa 21-470 Sienkiewicza 20
Hulcze 22-540 Hulcze 18
Miejsce Piastowe 38-430 Widacz 120
Wielgie 87-603 Zaduszniki 1
Iwanowice 62-862 ks. Augustyna Kordeckiego 2
Iwla 38-450 Iwla
Jabłonka 34-480 Sobieskiego 29
Jankowice 43-215 Żubrów 86
Janowice 33-115 Janowice 183
Janów 42-253 Leśna 3
Jasieniec 05-604 Czerska 5
Świętoszówka 43-385 Jasienica 845
Jaśliska 38-485 Jaśliska
Myślenice 32-400 Jawornik 641.
Jawornik Polski 37-232 Jawornik Polski 215
Jawor Solecki 27-350 Jawor Solecki 5135
Jaworze 43-384 Lecznicza 272
Jedlińsk 26-660 KONOPNICKIEJ 11
Jeleniewo 16-404 Sportowa 3
Jeleniewo 16-404 Słoneczna 5
Gorzewo 09-500 Józefków 19 B
Czchów 32-860 Jurków 183
Falejówka 38-507 Jurowce
Słaboszów 32-218 Kalina Wielka 33
Ludwin 21-075 Kaniwola
Karpniki 58-515 Rudnowska 25
Kleczanów 27-641 Kleczanów 91
Kłodawa 66-415 Kłodawa ul. Kościelna 9
Klukowo 18-216 Mazowiecka 12
Kobyłka 05-230
Dzwola 23-304 Kocudza Trzecia 2
Kodeniec 21-213 Kodeniec
Kodeń 21-509 1 Maja 33
Kolbudy 83-050
Korytnica 07-120 Małkowskiego 20
Płośnica 13-207 Koszelewy 78
Kazanów 26-713 Kowalków 1
Koziegłowy 62-028 Poznańska 37
Kraszewice 63-522 Wieluńska 55
Królówka 32-722 Królówka 356
Dzwola 23-304 Krzemień I 167
Huta-Dąbrowa 21-470 Żelechowska 11
Chojnów 59-225 Krzywa 17A
Wola Zaradzyńska 95-054 ulica Hubala 55
Rybnik 44-213 Księdza Pojdy 98 A
Księżomierz 23-275 Gościeradowska 1
Kunice 59-216 Staropolska 7a
Kurów 24-170 Lubelska 14
Kwaczała 32-566 Jana Pawła II 45
Łąck 09-520
Łąck 09-520 Gostynińska 4
Laski 76-144 Lejkowo 12
Łęki Dukielskie 38-450 Łęki Dukielskie
Skrzyszów 33-156 Łękawica 281a
Leśmierz 95-035 Leśmierz 18
Siedliska 33-172 Lichwin 180a
37-447 Wojska Polskiego 15
Lipnica Mała 34-482 Lipnica Mała 305A
Lipno 64-111 Park 1.
Włostów 27-540 brak 17
Liśnik Duży 23-275 Liśnik Duży
Łosiów 49-330 Słowackiego 1
Lubień Kujawski
Lubień Kujawski 87-840 Żwirki i Wigury 3
Lubiewo 89-526 Wojska Polskiego 41
Łubin Kościelny 17-100 Łubin Kościelny 48
Lubraniec 87-890 Plac Doktora Mariana Szulca 1
Lucień 09-500 Lucień 55
Ludwin 21-075 Ludwin 15
Ludźmierz 34-471 Podhalańska 2
Ludźmierz 34-471
Luszowice 33-206 Mielecka 7
Luzino 84-242
Maciejowice 08-480 Piramowicza 5
Lesznowola 05-506 Słoneczna 273
Malec 32-651 Świętojańska 65
Rudnik 32-651 Malec; Świętojańska 65
Malechowo 76-142
Malechowo 76-142 Malechowo 21
Dębowa Łąka 87-207 Małe Pułkowo 39
Manasterz 37-230 Manasterz
Pruszków 98-160 Zduńska 11
Mazańcowice 43-391 Mazańcowice 4
Mełgiew 21-007 Kościelna 29
Michałów 28-411 brak 117
Michałów 28-411 brak 62
Międzyrzecze Dolne 43-392 Międzyrzecze 112
Mierzeszyn 83-041 Krótka 2
Mieszków 63-200 ul. Dworcowa 22
Milanów 21-210 Szkolna 3
Minoga 32-046 Minoga 5
Lubawka 58-420 Miszkowice 68 a
Młochów 05-831 Mazowiecka 5
Mochy 64-234 WOLSZTYŃSKA 12/5
Modliborzyce 23-310 Józefa Piłsudskiego 61
Mokrzesz 42-244 Kościelna 22
Staszkówka 38-321 328
Moszczenica 38-321 750
Staszkówka 38-321 Moszczenica 750
Wólka Kosowska 05-552 Górskiego 4
Mrzygłód 38-503 128
Mrzygłód 38-503 Mrzygłód
Mstów 42-244 Wolności 58
Mucharz 34-106 Mucharz 226
Królówka 32-722 Muchówka 135
Mysłakowice 58-533 Wojska Polskiego 2a
Nadarzyn 05-830 Sitarskich 3
Nakło Śląskie 42-620 Dworcowa 3
Nędza 47-440
Nędza 47-440 Kopernika 10
Nędza 47-440 ulica Kopernika 10
Nidek 34-122 Nidek 52
Niechlów 56-215 Krótka 5
Niechobrz 36-047 Niechobrz 795
Nierada 42-262 Targowa 160
Nowa Biała 34-433 Główna 5
Nowa Słupia 26-006 ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA 53
Nowy Duninów 09-505 Włocławska 5
Obra 64-211 Szkolna 13
Okleśna 32-566 Relaksowa 1
Okrzeja 21-480 Sienkiewicza 2D
Ołpiny 38-247 Ołpiny 357
Czeska Wieś 49-332 Olszanka 38a
Osiedle Niewiadów 97-225 inna 4
Galewice 98-405 Osiek 185 c
Osjaków 98-320 Wieluńska 11
Sienno 27-350 Osówka gm. Sienno
Sienno 27-350 Osówka 62
Ostrowiec 76-129 Ostrowiec 16
Ostrowsko 34-431 Za Potokiem 2
Owińska 62-005 Bydgoska 14
Pajęczno 98-330 Wiśniowa 26
Pajęczno 98-330 Wiśniowa 1
Rzeczniów 27-353 Pasztowa Wola 29 A
Stężyca 08-540 Pawłowice 40a
Pawłowice 27-330 Pawłowice 84
Kawno 76-142 Kawno 4
Piaski 21-050 Braci Spozów 19
Piaski 63-820 Leśna 3
Czarków 43-211 Katowicka 23
Kruszwica 88-150 Piecki 18
Piekielnik 34-472 Piekielnik 129c
Pietrowice Wielkie 47-480
Pilawa 08-440 Wojska Polskiego 16
Piszczac 21-530 Spółdzielcza 4
Rzuchowa 33-171 Pleśna 284
Pobiedna 59-814 Nowomiejska 29
Kolonia Poczesna 42-262 Szkolna 3
Niewiesz-Kolonia 99-200 Niewiesz Kolonia 41 C
Niewiesz-Kolonia 99-200
Maciejowice 08-480 Podłęż 51
Podwilk 34-722 Podwilk 288
Pogórska Wola 33-152 Pogórska Wola 14
Szastarka 23-225 Polichna Druga 115
Potok Wielki 23-313 Potoczek 140
Potok Wielki 23-313 Potok Wielki 108
Nowe Proboszczewice 09-412 Floriańska 7
Prusice 55-110 ulica Żmigrodzka 22
Przeciszów 32-641 Długa 1
Przewodów 22-540 Przewodów
Przeworno 57-130
Promna 26-803 Kościelna 4
Przyłęk 26-704 Przyłęk 30a
Przyłęk 26-704 Załazy 25
Gdańsk 83-047