Ciechocinek 87-720 Leśna 2
Ciechocinek 87-720 ulica Leśna 2
Szczawno-Zdrój 58-310 Okrężna 1
Nałęczów 24-140 al. Stanisława Małachowskiego 1
Ciechocinek 87-720 marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 3
Krynica-Zdrój 33-380 Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 42
Iwonicz-Zdrój 38-440 Stanisława Kulczyńskiego 7
Duszniki-Zdrój 57-340 Chopina 3
Ciechocinek 87-720 Wojska Polskiego 3
Stare Bogaczowice 58-310 Kościuszki 18
Iwonicz-Zdrój 38-440 KS. JANA RĄBA 24
Krynica Morska Żołnierzy 2,
Świnoujście 72-600 Juliusza Słowackiego 13/15
Ciechocinek 87-720 Profesora Lorentowicza 6
Koszalin 75-621
Koszalin 75-621 Żwirowa 10
Myślenice 32-400 PPŁK. JANA DUNIN-BRZEZIŃSKIEGO 9A/33
Warszawa 04-161 Solec 63B (Powiśle), Komorska 49 (Praga południe)
Sopot 81-813 ul. Małopolska7/A2
Kielce 25-311
Kielce
Mirków 55-095 Słoneczna 102
Falejówka 38-507 Jurowce
Sandomierz 27-600
Bydgoszcz
Bydgoszcz
Lublin ul.Hempla
Łęczna Górnicza 3
Lublin
Tarnobrzeg 11 Listopada 8
Lublin 20-008
Bydgoszcz ul.Curie Skłodowskiej 48, Bydgoszcz
Bydgoszcz 85-000 Dworcowa 110
Bydgoszcz ul. Dworcowa 110 Bydgoszcz
Bydgoszcz 85-006 Gdańska 24 gabinet nr 4
Bydgoszcz
Lublin
Łęczna 20-010 Łęczna, ul.Górnicza 3
Lublin
Bydgoszcz
Lublin 20-008
Lublin 20-008
Lublin
Łęczna 21-010
Sanok
Tychy 43-100
Gliwice 44-121
Wieluń
Lublin 20-093
Lublin 20-093 Chodźki 3
Bielsko-Biała 43-300 Wapienica Międzyrzecka 26
Bytom ul. Tuwima 5
Sandomierz Ożarowska 73a
Wadowice
Kwidzyn 82-500
Zamość 22-400 Szwedzka 20
Tychy 43-100
Koło 62-600 ulica Bohaterów Września 1939r. 9
Gliwice 44-121 ulica Kozielska 61
Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-400 Warszawska 28
Niemcz 86-032
Warszawa
Rzeczyca Długa 37-455 119
Zielona Góra 65-032 Fryderyka Chopina 21/2
Częstochowa 42-218
Kamień Pomorski 72-400
41-219
Sosnowiec 41-219 Al. Wolności 6 (Zagórze - róg ul. Braci Mieroszewskich i ul. Teofila Lenartowicza)
Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-303 ul. Kasprzaka
Poznań 60-189 Złotowska 17
Jaworzyna Śląska 58-140 Jana Pawła 2
Lublin 20-143 Magnoliowa02
Jaworzyna Śląska 58-140
Wisznice ul.Warszawska 88
Lublin 20-143 Magnoliowa2
Sanok 38-500 Prusiek 44
Lublin 20-248 Kiwerskiego 3
Pszczyna 43-200 ul. Narcyzów Pszczyna
Gdynia 81-340 Hryniewickiego 6 c lokal 12
Wrocław 51-646 Karola Olszewskiego 42 lok.2
Gdynia Unruga 84
Pszczyna 43-200
Garwolin 08-400 ul. Dobra 3/9
Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stanisława Staszica 4
Stalowa Wola 37-450 Wojska Polskiego 5
Stalowa Wola 37-450 Wojska Polskiego 5
Stalowa Wola 37-450 Wojska Polskiego 5
Bychawa 23-100 MARSZ. JÓZEFA PIŁSUDSKIEGO 79.
Bychawa 23-100 ulica Piłsudskiego 79
Zabrze
Zabrze 41-800 Moniuszki 78
Iwonicz-Zdrój 38-440
Knurów
Knurów
Knurów 44-194 Kazimierza Wielkiego 13
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Warszawa
Kielce 25-314 Al. Tysiąclecia P.P. 11
Poznań
Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-400 Borowskiego 38
Bytom 41-902 ulica Łużycka 7
Bytom 41-943 ulica Papieża Jana Pawła II 49
Bytom 41-910 ulica Łużycka 7
Piekary Śląskie 41-940 ulica Papieża Jana Pawła II 49
Warszawa 03-982 Gocław Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego 48
Wrocław 50-234
Wrocław UL. SŁOWIAŃSKA 35A-35/1
Wrocław 50-234 Słowiańska 35a-35/1
Gliwice 44-100
Potok 38-400
Warszawa 02-981 ul. Zawodzie 20
Katowice 40-600 Kościuszki 229 (Libero, poziom +2)
Białystok 15-879 św. Rocha 12A
Kraków
Kraków
Kraków armii krajowej
Kraków
Kraków
Kraków
Kraków 30-693
Kraków
Kraków
Kraków
Kraków al. Pokoju 2 a
Kraków ul.Armii Krajowej 5, Kraków
Kraków 30-693
Kraków
Kraków
Kraków Kraków
Katowice 40-338
Kraków
Poznań 61-541 ulica Przemysława 46 A
Kraków 30-693
Kraków
Kraków
Balice 32-083 ulica Kpt. Medwieckiego 1
Kraków 32-083 ulica Kpt. M. Medweckiego 1
Kraków
Kraków 31-201
Kraków 30-150
Kraków 30-693
Kraków 30-693
Kraków 30-150 Armii Krajowej 5
Kraków 31-548 aleja Pokoju 2 A
Kraków 30-050 Akademicka 5
Kraków 31-571 aleja Jana Pawła II 82
Kraków 30-705 Herlinga-Grudzińskiego 1
Kraków 31-155 Warszawska 24
Kraków 31-511 Rakowicka 16
Kraków 30-387 Gronostajowa 7
Kraków 30-048 Podchorążych 2
Kraków 30-056 Bydgoska 19B
Katowice 40-057 PCK 10
Bielsko-Biała ul. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 21
Sosnowiec 41-200 pl. Medyków 1
Katowice 40-251 ulica PCK 10
Radom 26-600 Wysoka 12
Łomża 18-404
Gdynia
Wrocław 53-661
Warszawa 00-901 ZLOTA 34a
Wilkowyja 63-200
Kraków Grzegórzki Ul. Grzegórzecka 67c/U14
Nowy Sącz 33-300 Stanisława Żółkiewskiego 10
Kłodzko
Kłodzko
Kielce
Biłgoraj
Krasnosielc 06-212 Mostowa 11
Piła 64-920 Paderewskiego 14
Szczecin Sienna 8/3
Gryfino 74-100
Łódź 90-644 Ul. Żeligowskiego 39
Łódź
Kościerzyna 83-400
Łódź 90-437 10-go Lutego 5a
Łódź 90-303 ulica 10-Lutego 5a
Bachowice
Bachowice
Warszawa Żoliborz Wyspiańskiego
Gdynia 81-340 Hryniewickiego 6 c/11 SeaTowers
Polanica-Zdrój 57-320 Al. Róż 11
Polanica-Zdrój 57-320 aleja Róż 11
Warszawa 04-157 ulica Mlądzka 27A
Gdynia 81-103 Grudzińskiego 4
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 05-100 Leśna
Gdynia 81-103 Grudzińskiego 4
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 05-100 Leśna
Głuchołazy 48-340 M.C. Skłodowskiej 16