Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300
Białystok 15-274
Tarnowskie Góry
Elbląg 82-300
Bydgoszcz 85-183
Kępno Wyszyńskiego 1A
Jelcz-Laskowice Hirszfelda
Kępno Wiosny Ludów 32
Jelcz-Laskowice 55-230 Hirszfelda 4/2
Wrocław Rymarska 22c
Warszawa 01-540
Wałcz 78-600
Gdańsk 80-371
Płock 09-407
Warszawa 02-639
Katowice 40-032
Wrocław 52-205
Wałbrzych 58-300
Toruń 87-100 Na Skarpie ul. Kos. Kościuszkowskich 8, 87-100 Toruń
Szczecin
Częstochowa 42-200
Mińsk Mazowiecki 05-300
Aleksandrów Kujawski
Częstochowa 42-200
Warszawa 00-086
Zabrze 41-800
Kutno 99-300 Kutno, ul. 29 Listopada 37
Poznań 61-745 Al. Marcinkowskiego 1A/13b
Katowice 40-635 Ochojec 68
Kalisz 62-800 KALISZ
Kraków 30-437 ulica Borkowska 25B/1U
Wałbrzych 58-309 Duracza 3/1
Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Sienkiewicza 25
Leszno 64-100 Gronowo Macieja Rataja 11
Czarna Białostocka 16-020
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Lublin 20-802
Ruda Śląska 41-711
93-457
Sierpc 09-200
Świętochłowice
Zabrze 41-800
Bydgoszcz 85-015
76-032
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Bielsko-Biała 43-300
Częstochowa
Nowy Sącz 33-300 ul. Długosza 9 (obok I LO - w budynku "MEDYK" z Rehabilitacją Kardiologiczną)
Warszawa 02-845 Puławska 410A
Warszawa 03-733 Targowa 46/1
Białystok 15-274 Jerzego Waszyngtona 13
Białystok 15-274 Jerzego Waszyngtona 15A
Białystok 15-276 Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 24A
Sosnowiec 41-200 gen. j. hallera 5
Warszawa 03-984
Poznań 60-246 BŁAŻEJA WINKLERA 1
Bydgoszcz 85-792 Ewy Szelburg-Zarembiny 19
Lublin 20-314 Przyjaźni 13
Mława 06-500 Żwirki 26
Opole 45-715 Krapkowicka 10A
Rzeszów 35-060 Juliusza Słowackiego 24
Gdańsk 80-180 Jaworzniaków 37
Katowice 40-486 Karliczka 2
Kielce 25-017 Ignacego Paderewskiego 4B
Olsztyn 10-691 Władysława Gębika 10B
Szczecin 71-610 Stanisława Dubois 27
Sopot 81-756 Chrobrego 6/8
Aleksandrów Kujawski 87-700 Słowackiego 18
Białobrzegi 26-800 SPACEROWA 10
Żuromin 09-300 Szpitalna 56
Łubniany 46-024
Warszawa 03-932
Strzelce Opolskie 47-100
Warszawa 00-315 Karowa 2
Zabrze 44-819
Zabrze 41-819 M. Skłodowskiej-Curie 34
Kamień Pomorski 72-400
Brzozów 36-200 3-Maja 43
Zakopane 34-500 Gimnazjalna 5
58-500
Słupsk 76-200 Wileńska 30
Oleśnica 56-400 ulica Paderewskiego 5
Solniki Wielkie 56-400 Ignacego Paderewskiego 5
Jastrzębie-Zdrój 44-335 Wielkopolska 2A
Olsztyn 10-437 Dworcowa 28
Radom 26-600 ulica Wjazdowa 4
Kraków 31-138 Teofila Aleksandra Lenartowicza 14
Wrocław 53-125 Al. Kasztanowa 3
Biłgoraj Tadeusza Kościuszki 95
Modliborzyce 23-310 MODLIBORZYCE, PIŁSUDSKIEGO 53
Rybnik 44-217 Orzepowicka 8 D
Białystok 15-345 Kręta 8
Białystok 15-879 Stołeczna 7/101-103
Białystok 15-748
Stalowa Wola 37-450
Łopuszna 34-400 SZPITALNA 8
Kraków 31-322 JÓZEFA MEHOFFERA 6
Kielce 25-525 ul. Stefana Okrzei 22
Kielce AL. IX WIEKÓW KIELC 6/18
Leszno 64-100 Bolesława Chrobrego 13.
Leszno 64-100 Skarbowa 3
Nowa Dęba 39-460
Brodnica 63-100 Chłapowskiego 5
Brodnica 63-100 Chełmońskiego 1
Bielawa 58-260 Paderewskiego 5
Bielawa 58-260 ulica I. Paderewskiego 5
Nidzica 13-100 Żeromskiego 9
Zakopane 34-500
Bielsk Podlaski 17-100 Adama Mickiewicza 108A
Słupca 62-400 Sikorskiego 1
Gdynia Hryniewickiego 6c/2
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Targowa 28
Chodzież 64-800 Mickiewicza 7
Piła 64-920 Wojska Polskiego 4
Trzcianka 64-980 Staszica 12
Łódź 92-544 ul. Stanisława Czernika 12/18
Łódź 90-607 WÓLCZAŃSKA 29/1
Boleszkowice 74-400 Tadeusza Kościuszki 58
SIEDMIOGÓRA 3/2/LU
Słupca 62-400 Sikorskiego 1
Żelazków 62-400
Środa Śląska 55-300 Targowa 1F
Rybnik Powstańców Śląskich 3
Warszawa ul. Modlińska 199 A / 51 ( 5 piętro)
Stalowa Wola 37-450 al. Jana Pawła II 2 H
Lublin 20-029
Ostrów Wielkopolski 63-400
Warszawa 03-548
Kalisz 62-800 Kordeckiego 19
Rydzyna 64-130 Plac Zamkowy 2
Radzyń Podlaski 21-300
Biała Podlaska 21-500
Oleśnica ul. Wileńska 4
Warszawa Belgijska 4
Trzcianka 64-980 Staszica 12
Sosnowiec 41-200 Jana Kilińskiego 50
Częstochowa 42-200 Dąbkowskiego 15
Warszawa 02-569 Różana 37
Warszawa 00-621 Boya 6
Zielona Góra 65-508 Jana Kilińskiego 3 A
Wrocław 53-516 ulica Lwowska 34
Wrocław 53-516 Lwowska 34
Katowice 40-073 Strzelecka 9
Suwałki 16-400 Szpitalna 62
Kłodzko 57-300 Malczewskiego 9 lok. 1
Kielce 25-335 jaronskich 3
Katowice 40-749 Mastalerza 9
Poznań Winogrady Na Szańcach 11a
Kielce Górna 19 A
Bytom 41-902 Katowicka 63
Wrocław 53-152 Oksywska 19
Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Centrum Piłsudskiego 13
Zawiercie 42-400 Powstańców Śląskich 8
Szczecin 71-061 Boh.Warszawy83c/2
Katowice ul.Opolska 11
Kluczbork 46-200 Bora-Komorowskiego 1b
Kraków 31-462
Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05-825
Zabrze ul. Wolności 338 b
Elbląg 82-300
Kielce 25-345 Szczecińska 4a
Wrocław 51-112 Różanka ul.Chorwacka 4
Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Żeromskiego 13
Maków Mazowiecki 06-200
Białystok 15-756
Mikołów 43-190
41-200
Częstochowa 42-200