Gójsk 09-216 Sierpecka 10
Iwanowice 62-862
Tarczyn 05-555 Warszawska 42
Tczów 26-709 ulica Tczów 28
Biskupice 21-044 Trawniki 630
Wola Życka 08-455 Trojanów 57a
Trzyciąż 32-353 Trzyciąż 72
Trzyciąż 32-353 Imbramowice 140
Tworóg 42-690 Zamkowa 6
Urzędów 23-250 ul. Hevelki 2
Warka 05-660 Wysockiego 10
Wilga 08-470 Wojska Polskiego 8
Wolsztyn 64-200
Wolsztyn 64-200
Milejowice 26-652 Kolonia 12
83-330
Żyrzyn 24-103 Powstania Styczniowego 8
Łaziska Górne 43-174 Staszica 4
Tarnobrzeg 39-400 Hieronima Dekutowskiego 20
45-714
Opole 45-714 Licealna 18
Głuchołazy 48-100 M. Skłodowskiej-Curie 26
Rzeszów 35-016 ul. Hoffmanowej 8a, 35-016 Rzeszów
Stary Pożóg 24-130 Lubelska 95
Świnoujście 72-600 ulica Żeromskiego 21
Niegowa 42-320
Dobrodzień 46-380 ulica Oleska 5
Rajcza 34-370 Ujsolska 35
Dąbrowa Białostocka 16-200 ulica Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 24a
Łapy 18-100 ulica Korczaka 23
Białystok 16-315 ulica Rynek 7
Sejny 16-500 dr. E.Rittlera 2
Reszel 11-440 Juliusza Słowackiego 3
Muszyna Zefirka 6
Parczew 21-200 Kościelna 136
Zduńska Wola 98-220
Muszyna 33-370 ZEFIRKA 6
Jurków 34-643 Jurków
Żalno 89-506 Pamięci Narodowej 20
Besko 38-524 ulica Błonie 3
Buczek 98-113 ulica Prosta 3
Dobra 34-642 545
Dobra 34-642 Dobra 545
Kęsowo 89-506 Łąkowa 1
Rzepedź 38-542 2 A
Lipsko 27-300 Jędrzeja Śniadeckiego 2
Szynkielów 98-313 46
Siemianowice Śląskie 41-106
Poznań 61-544 28 Czerwca 1956 r. 135
10-357
Wieliczka 32-020
Siemianowice Śląskie 41-100 Szkolna 2
Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-200 ulica Judyma 4
Środa Wielkopolska 63-000
Włodawa 22-200
Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-220 ulica Roosevelta 2
Tomaszów Lubelski 22-600
Grodzisk Wielkopolski 62-065 ulica Mossego 17
Turek 62-700 ulica Poduchowne 1
Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-200 ulica 24-Kwietnia 5
Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-224 Judyma 4
Tomaszów Lubelski 22-600
Biłgoraj 23-400
Włodawa 22-200 ulica Piłsudskiego 64
Baborów 48-100 ulica M. Skłodowskiej-Curie 26
Głubczyce 48-100
Głubczyce 48-100 ulica M.Curie-Skłodowskiej 26/1
Hrubieszów 22-500
Hrubieszów 22-500
Hrubieszów
Kazimierza Wielka 28-500
Kazimierza Wielka 86-005
Kazimierza Wielka 28-500
Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-200
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-200
Kędzierzyn-Koźle 47-200
Kolbuszowa 36-100
Krasnystaw 22-300 ul. Marszałka Piłsudskiego 97
Krasnystaw 22-200 ulica J. Sobieskiego 4
Krasnystaw 22-300
Lesko
Leżajsk 37-300 Leśna 22
Górażdże 47-316 ulica Główna 23
Lubliniec 42-700
Lubliniec ul. Grunwaldzka 64
Poświętne 05-326 Szkolna 6
Mińsk Mazowiecki 05-300
Mińsk Mazowiecki 05-300
Mińsk Mazowiecki 05-300
Mińsk Mazowiecki 05-300
Myszków 42-300 ulica Wolności 29
Myszków 42-300
Proszowice 32-100
Proszowice 32-100 ulica Kopernika 13
Proszowice 32-100
Sanok 38-500 ulica Konarskiego 8
Sanok 38-500
Środa Wielkopolska 63-000
Środa Wielkopolska 63-000
Świdnica 58-100 ul. Leśna 27/29
Świdnica 58-100 Leśna 27-28
Leśna 27-29
Żarów 58-130 Wojska Polskiego 7
Świdnica 58-100 Leśna 27-29
Żarów 58-130 Wojska Polskiego 7
Szczebrzeszyn 22-460
Szczebrzeszyn 22-460 ulica Klukowskiego 3
Szczebrzeszyn 22-460 ul. dr. Zygmunta Klukowskiego 3
Tomaszów Lubelski 22-600
Tomaszów Lubelski 22-600 ulica Lwowska 84
Tomaszów Lubelski 22-600
Niebieszczany 38-504
Włocławek 87-800
Włocławek 87-800
Kup 46-080 ulica Karola Miarki 14
Kup 46-082
Warszawa 01-637
Warszawa 01-637
Olecko 19-400 Kolonia 4
Augustów 16-300 I Pułku Ułanów Krechowieckich 17
Janów Lubelski
Wyszków 07-200
Przasnysz 06-300
Janów Lubelski 23-300
Żuromin 09-300
Kozienice 26-900
Kozienice 26-900
Zajączkowo 77-200
Zajączkowo 77-200
Zajączkowo 77-200
Przasnysz 06-300 ul. Sadowa 2
Gryfice 72-300 ulica Niechorska 27/5
Szydłowiec 26-500 ulica Wschodnia 23
Stargard Szczeciński 73-110